Uitslagenlijst 4e cross G/O crosscompetitie

Aalten - Zaterdag 9 januari 2010

 
MPUPC, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sophie van den Berg 02 NOP 4:45  
2 Esther Boekelder 02 AVA '70 4:53  
3 Olivia Greven 02 Hanzesport 5:40  
4 Sophie van Bergen 02 Argo 5:54  
5 Veerle Mol 02 Hanzesport 5:55  
6 Louise Warringa 02 PEC 1910 6:24  
7 Nienke van de Beek 03 De Gemzen 6:38  
8 Isa Schokkin 02 AVA '70 6:49  
9 Nikita Mennings 02 Argo 6:56  
 
JPUPC, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Dano van Mierlo 02 Isala '96 4:33  
2 Niels Dennekamp 02 AV Rijssen 4:37  
3 Fedor de Pagter 02 Hanzesport 5:03  
4 Imre Atmodimedjo 02 AV '34 5:37  
5 Tijn Jonker 02 Hanzesport 5:42  
6 Joppe Roos 02 AVA '70 6:12  
7 Kasper Weijkamp 02 Atletico '73 9:59  
 
MPUPB, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Manon Los 01 Isala '96 5:03  
2 Anna Molenberg 01 Athlos 5:07  
3 Madelon Rijsdijk 01 Hanzesport 5:40  
4 Marit Ziegler 01 Atletico '73 6:33  
 
JPUPB, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Julian Jansen 01 NOP 4:22  
2 Owen Beuckens 01 NOP 4:29  
3 Floris Brinkman 01 AV '34 4:30  
4 Jan-Willem Kobus 01 AVA '70 4:40  
5 Kars Fousert 01 Atletico '73 5:13  
6 Bjorn Hoogendoorn 01 Athlos 5:24  
7 Timon Kraan 01 Atletico '73 5:30  
 
MPA1, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Bregje Sloot 00 De Liemers 4:19  
2 Floor Doornwaard 00 De Gemzen 4:26  
3 Danique de Haan 00 AV '34 4:27  
4 Iris Bokkers 00 Atletico '73 4:46  
5 Kyra Keurentjes 00 Argo 4:53  
6 Mirte Mol 00 Hanzesport 4:56  
7 Esmee ten Berk de Boer 00 AV '34 5:08  
8 Marit de Jong 00 De Liemers 5:09  
9 Sanne Cornelissen 00 Atletico '73 5:10  
10 Janne Klein-Gelink 00 Hanzesport 5:11  
11 Emma de Lange 00 Athlos 5:12  
12 Lenee Mondria 00 Athlos 5:13  
13 Stephanie Kok 00 Argo 5:15  
14 Leonie Elburg 00 AVA '70 5:19  
15 Florianne Postma 00 Argo 5:21  
16 Merle Odolphy 00 Argo 5:22  
17 Floortje Corbeth 00 ACO Van Elderen 5:25  
18 Tessa Kamps 00 PEC 1910 6:00  
19 Pleun Grevers 00 Archeus 4:46  
20 Margot Putto 00 Archeus 5:05  
 
MPA2, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Irene Bijman 99 Isala '96 4:05  
2 Fleur Kuijpers 99 Seven Hills Running 4:12  
3 Michal Smalbrugge 99 AV Rijssen 4:17  
4 Hanna van Aalten 99 Atletico '73 4:22  
5 Sabine Rouw 99 AV '34 4:34  
6 Corean Benschop 99 AV '34 4:38  
7 Nienke Wijenberg 99 Archeus 4:46  
8 Seline Vels 99 Argo 4:48  
9 Mandy Bagerman 99 De Gemzen 4:54  
10 Daphne Dikkers 99 De Sprinter 5:02  
11 Anne van Jaarsveld 99 Hanzesport 5:03  
12 Meike Roosma 99 Hanzesport 5:03  
13 Suzanne Warringa 99 PEC 1910 5:09  
14 Verena van den Dikkenb 99 AV '34 5:14  
15 Julia Roos 99 AVA '70 5:41  
16 Cassandra Mennings 99 Argo 5:43  
17 Mare Hainje 99 Hanzesport 6:26  
 
JPA1, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Nathan Greven 00 Hanzesport 4:23  
2 Mirko de Pagter 00 Hanzesport 4:26  
3 Sven Hellendoorn 00 Isala '96 4:27  
4 Nick Storm 00 AV '34 4:28  
5 Rutger Molenkamp 00 Atletico '73 4:35  
6 Noah Dijkslag 00 AVA '70 4:36  
7 Jip Steman 00 Hanzesport 4:40  
8 Sam Helmink 00 Atletico '73 4:52  
9 Léon Mak 00 De Gemzen 5:14  
10 Rutger de Boer 00 AV '34 5:19  
11 Hidde Hendriks 00 Hanzesport 6:35  
12 Hidde Kroezen 00 Atletico '73 6:42  
 
JPA2, 1000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lauri Hulleman 99 AV '34 3:55  
2 Richard Meuleman 99 Isala '96 4:10  
3 Noah Woeltjes 99 AVA '70 4:15  
4 Wilbert Dennekamp 99 AV Rijssen 4:20  
5 Robert Los 99 Isala '96 4:22  
6 Ruben Boekelder 99 AVA '70 4:30  
7 Rick van Beek 99 AVA '70 4:32  
8 Julian Hellendoorn 99 Isala '96 4:36  
9 Luc Beuckens 99 NOP 4:39  
10 Paul van der Woude 99 Argo 4:44  
11 Stan Prinsen 99 AVA '70 4:47  
12 Ceriel Baar 99 Ciko '66 4:48  
13 Jurre Jonker 99 Hanzesport 4:49  
14 Stijn Wikkerink 99 AVA '70 4:54  
15 Han van de Beek 99 De Gemzen 4:55  
16 Steven Wagter 99 Hanzesport 5:09  
17 Mick Wagener 99 AVA '70 5:25  
18 Job Ligterink 99 AVA '70 5:28  
 
MD1, 1500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Willemijn ter Avest 98 De Liemers 5:38  
2 Bente Lutteke 98 Hanzesport 5:50  
3 Myrthe Schouten 98 AV '34 5:54  
4 Eva Janssen 98 AV '34 5:56  
5 Dian Rolf 98 Isala '96 6:15  
6 Emilie Corbeth 98 ACO Van Elderen 6:21  
7 Lisette Poen 98 AV '34 6:35  
8 Lieneke Stoop 98 AV '34 6:40  
9 Nicole Heuvelink 98 Hanzesport 6:47  
10 Sylvana Wijers 98 Daventria 6:56  
11 Veerle Linger 98 AV '34 8:18  
12 Evie Brinkman 98 AV '34 9:25  
 
MD2, 1500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sanne Reichgelt 97 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:11  
2 Melissa de Haan 97 AV '34 5:24  
3 Eline de Jong 97 De Liemers 5:38  
4 Eva Gnodde 97 ACO Van Elderen 5:45  
5 Zillah Cornelissen 97 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:55  
6 Merel Lasschuijt 97 AV '34 6:05  
7 Jessie Tybout 97 Isala '96 6:08  
8 Jelynn Timisela 97 AV '34 6:12  
9 Eveline Brand 97 De Liemers 6:13  
10 Anne Meiberg 97 De Gemzen 6:35  
11 Floor Mulder 97 AV '34 6:53  
12 Gerber Loman 97 Cialfo 6:58  
13 Marye Bosboom 97 Cialfo 7:12  
14 Jetske Brinkman 97 AV '34 7:27  
15 Nina Lanke 97 Atletico '73 7:44  
 
JD1, 2000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Joël Plantinga 98 Isala '96 8:10  
2 Mark van der Meulen 98 Isala '96 8:14  
3 Nicholas Mitchell 98 Atletico '73 8:17  
4 Oscar Greven 98 Hanzesport 8:29  
5 Rik Albers 98 Isala '96 8:38  
6 Mathijs Weijkamp 98 Atletico '73 8:44  
7 Frank Gerritsen 98 AV '34 8:47  
8 Fernando Bruntink 98 Hanzesport 9:03  
9 Dylan Rietveld 98 AV '34 9:04  
10 Willie Overman 98 Atletico '73 9:07  
11 Lars van Bergen 98 Argo 9:24  
12 Frans Overman 98 Atletico '73 9:30  
13 Sam ter Haar 98 AVA '70 9:32  
14 Bart Elburg 98 AVA '70 9:48  
15 Jerrel Balke 98 AVA '70 9:50  
16 Teun Houwers 98 AVA '70 9:52  
17 Jelte Braakman 98 Hanzesport 9:55  
18 Jari Kouwen 98 ACO Van Elderen 9:58  
19 Wilco Jonker 98 De Gemzen 10:11  
20 Jurre Klein Bleumink 98 Hanzesport 10:25  
21 Arnout Mak 98 De Gemzen 10:41  
22 Wietse Hendriks 98 Hanzesport 10:51  
 
JD2, 2000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Wietse Koot 97 Daventria 7:52  
2 Nout Wardenburg 97 AV '34 7:53  
3 Tim te Brake 97 AVA '70 8:24  
4 Aike de Heer 97 Atletico '73 8:46  
5 Jesse Jeunink 97 Gelre 8:49  
6 Martijn Kroon 97 PEC 1910 9:07  
7 Thijs van Aalten 97 Atletico '73 9:16  
8 Lars van Surksum 97 PEC 1910 9:29  
9 Twan Wagener 97 AVA '70 9:47  
10 Pim van Empelen 97 Atletico '73 10:08  
11 Bram Roes 97 Atletico '73 10:09  
12 Dirk Mulleman 97 Atletico '73 10:23  
 
MC, 2000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Anouschka Schroder 96 Flevo Delta 7:52  
2 Doortje Swaters 96 Atletics Nijverdal 8:08  
3 Willemijn Moerbeek 95 Seven Hills Running 8:13  
4 Tessa Poen 95 AV '34 8:23  
5 Shehrazade de Zwager 95 Daventria 8:24  
6 Dagmar van Hinte 96 Flevo Delta 8:29  
7 Marleen Stoel 96 Isala '96 8:42  
8 Kirsten Heuvelink 96 Hanzesport 8:44  
9 Elise Wabeke 95 Ciko '66 8:55  
10 Emma Hoes 96 AV '34 9:03  
11 Erin Bade 96 Ciko '66 9:21  
12 Sabrine Vels 96 Argo 9:25  
13 Nina Meijerink 96 De Gemzen 9:27  
14 Lisa Thuijs 96 Argo 9:43  
15 Carolien de Korte 96 Argo 9:52  
16 Dieuwke Slump 96 AV '34 10:45  
17 Heidi Olthuis 96 AV '34 11:34  
18 Chanda van den Brink 96 AV '34 11:35  
 
JC, 3500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Mats Fierkens 96 De Liemers 11:28  
2 Wiebe de Heer 95 Atletico '73 11:49  
3 Berend Swaters 95 Atletics Nijverdal 11:53  
4 Bram van Aalten 95 Atletico '73 11:54  
5 Rob Spin 95 LAAC Twente 11:55  
6 Mark Brake 95 AVA '70 12:06  
7 Daniel Oderkerk 96 AV '34 12:11  
8 Sietse van den Elzen 95 De Liemers 12:14  
9 Jordy Dikkers 95 De Sprinter 12:27  
10 Thijs Hubers 95 De Liemers 12:32  
11 Tim Lelieveld 96 Seven Hills Running 12:33  
12 Timon den Houting 95 Argo 13:00  
13 Thomas van Laar 95 Cialfo 13:12  
14 Arne Kootstra 96 ACO Van Elderen 13:42  
15 Jorn Heinst 96 De Liemers 13:47  
16 Bram Tolkamp 96 AVA '70 13:50  
17 Fedde Schoemaker 96 Atletico '73 14:08  
18 Daan Houwers 95 AVA '70 14:15  
19 Maarten Heersink 95 AVA '70 14:18  
20 Daan Lövering 96 Ciko '66 14:23  
21 Bernard Overman 96 Atletico '73 14:24  
22 Bram de Wilde 96 Hanzesport 14:37  
23 Ruud Mulleman 95 Atletico '73 15:17  
24 Youp Pletting 96 AV '34 15:21  
25 Wesley Wolters 95 Hanzesport 15:23  
26 Kay Sanders 96 Atletico '73 15:42  
 
MB, 3500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Marlies Huigen 94 Hanzesport 12:42  
2 Saskia Weinans 94 Atletico '73 13:00  
3 Marije Peters 93 Seven Hills Running 13:10  
4 Marije Hulzebosch 93 HAC '63 13:35  
5 Savanna Warmink 93 ACO Van Elderen 13:45  
6 Mirthe Overkamp 94 Hanzesport 14:16  
7 Aline Kootstra 94 ACO Van Elderen 14:45  
8 Kimley Sanders 93 Atletico '73 15:03  
9 Nikie Lammers 93 AVA '70 15:30  
10 Ilona Hogenkamp 94 ACO Van Elderen 17:10  
11 Anoek Friskes 93 Hanzesport 17:36  
 
MA, 3500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lisa te Molder 91 Atletico '73 13:53  
 
MKORT, 5000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Caimin Stevens 87 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 15:10  
2 Dirk-Jan Demkes 73 De Liemers 15:16  
3 Ronald Kleine Koerkamp 75 Hanzesport 15:56  
4 Coen de Wit 69 Ciko '66 16:07  
5 Dick Leseman 61 Ciko '66 17:24  
6 Evert Dorregeest 62 Ciko '66 18:04  
7 Geert Wevers 60 AVA '70 18:51  
8 Chris fliervoet 60 AV Wijchen 20:40  
 
REC M, 5000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jan Rademaker 55 AVA '70 19:58  
 
JB, 6000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Freek Lier 94 Hanzesport 19:10  
2 Nick Hoogedoorn 94 Running2000 19:32  
3 Melvin Seevinck 94 De Liemers 19:50  
4 Jaro Bellekom 93 Hanzesport 20:28  
5 Tipp Bongers 93 Seven Hills Running 21:00  
6 Erik van Rijsewijk 93 Seven Hills Running 21:08  
7 Sjuul Postulart 94 Seven Hills Running 21:34  
8 Tom van den Brink 94 Running2000 21:40  
9 Daan Vos 93 PEC 1910 21:44  
10 Teun Fliervoet 94 Seven Hills Running 22:11  
11 Kevin Kugathasan 94 AVA '70 22:12  
12 David van Bergen 94 Argo 22:49  
13 Thomas Wamsteker 94 Atletics Nijverdal 23:06  
14 David Sonntag 94 AVA '70 23:34  
15 Luuk te Brake 93 AVA '70 23:56  
16 Victor Duurland 94 AVA '70 25:06  
 
JA, 6000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jelmer de Vries 91 Hanzesport 20:06  
2 Didier Nibbering 91 Isala '96 20:23  
3 Roel Schreurs 92 AVA '70 21:41  
4 Erwin Wamelink 91 AVA '70 21:46  
 
VROUW, 6000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Floor Perquin 75 Ciko '66 29:27  
 
VR 35, 6000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jannemien Bosman 70 Ciko '66 24:49  
2 Katja te Brake 72 AVA '70 25:13  
3 Giny Dunnewind 68 ACO Van Elderen 25:22  
 
MAN50, 7500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jaap van Riet 59 Hanzesport 25:59  
2 Jos Haagen 54 De Liemers 26:19  
3 Wim Rensink 55 AVA '70 29:15  
4 Theo Stronks 55 AVA '70 32:18  
 
M REC, 7500
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Paul de Niet 64 Bredevoort 27:04  
 
M, 10000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Koen Vossers 89 Hanzesport 30:22  
2 Jeroen Reintjes 90 Atletico '73 30:41  
3 Shayne Rookhuyzen 75 Veluwe 30:49  
4 Ruud van der Wal 78 AV '34 31:05  
5 Patrick Kuijken 75 Athlos 31:57  
6 Ruben Postma 84 Athlos 32:05  
7 Tom Egging 77 Ciko '66 33:23  
8 Sjoerd van Hemert 78 Athlos 39:24  
 
MAN35, 10000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Nico de Vries 74 Isala '96 33:49  
2 Erik Lentfert 70 LAAC Twente 34:05  
 
MAN40, 10000
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Maurice Winterman 67 Veluwe 32:35  
2 Paul de Brie 67 Phanos 33:00  
3 Jan van den Broek 64 Daventria 34:25  
4 Jan Groot 63 Spurt '88 35:17  
5 Bernhard Kootstra 66 ACO Van Elderen 36:55  
6 Gerrit Heersink 63 AVA '70 37:51  
7 Leo Meijerink 65 ACO Van Elderen 38:14  
8 Gerben Duenk 65 AVA '70 41:06  
9 Andre Balke 64 AVA '70 43:49  
 
www.uitslagen.nl 09-01-2010 17:17

Virtuele Grachtenloop

                                     
              
                                                                                                                                                          
 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken