Afstand 1 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Esther Boekelder Aalten AVA '70 8   0:04:12   14,29
2 Janneke Gelderblom Aalten AVA '70 7   0:04:28   13,43
3 Denise van Beek Aalten AVA '70 9   0:04:55   12,20
4 Hilde Kobus Aalten AVA '70 8   0:04:59   12,04
5 Jorieke ten Brinke Aalten AVA '70 8   0:05:00   12,00
6 Pumika Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70 7   0:05:13   11,50
7 Annelot Posthumus Aalten AVA '70 6   0:05:17   11,36
8 Eva Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70 7   0:05:23   11,15
9 Isa Schokkin Aalten br 7   0:05:30   10,91
10 Loeka Hoogenkamp Winterswijk Archeus 8   0:06:27   9,30
11 Jill Reessink Winterswijk Archeus 7   0:06:34   9,14

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Jan-Willem Kobus Aalten AVA '70 9   0:04:11   14,34
2 Diederik Lensink Aalten AVA '70 8   0:04:23   13,69
3 Bram van der Lubbe Winterswijk Archeus 9   0:04:38   12,95
4 Indy Haverkamp Aalten AVA '70 7   0:04:39   12,90
5 Lenn Posthumus Aalten AVA '70 7   0:04:40   12,86
6 Denis van Beek Aalten AVA '70 8   0:04:42   12,77
7 Joppe Roos Aalten AVA '70 8   0:04:52   12,33
8 Bram Berkelder Aalten AVA '70 6   0:05:05   11,80
9 Frank Rondeel Aalten AVA '70 9   0:05:10   11,61
10 Jur Ebbers Aalten AVA '70 9   0:05:11   11,58
11 Nathan Posthumus Aalten AVA '70 8   0:05:14   11,46
12 Douwe Klein Bussink Aalten AVA '70 9   0:05:26   11,04
13 Twan Meinen Aalten AZSV 6   0:05:34   10,78
14 Justin van Dijk Winterswijk Archeus 7   0:06:33   9,16

Afstand 2 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Elena Neumann Bocholt LAZ Rhede 12   0:08:05   14,85
2 Julia Manzke Rhede LAZ Rhede 12   0:08:06   14,81
3 Marijke Esselink meddo Archeus 11   0:08:26   14,23
4 Linde Lammers Winterswijk Archeus 13   0:08:38   13,90
5 Greta Boeck Bocholt LAZ Rhede 11   0:08:41   13,82
6 Nienke Wijenberg Winterswijk Archeus 10   0:09:06   13,19
7 Tess Valenta Winterswijk Archeus 12   0:09:39   12,44
8 Romy van Rijs Bredevoort AVA '70 11   0:09:54   12,12
9 Madelief Hoijtink Winterswijk Archeus 14   0:09:55   12,10
10 Mylja Jansen Aalten AVA '70 12   0:10:07   11,86
11 Leonie Elburg Aalten AVA '70 10   0:10:17   11,67
12 Elise ten Brinke Aalten AVA '70 12   0:10:36   11,32
13 Monique Hogeboom Winterswijk Archeus 12   0:10:50   11,08
14 Hanne Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus 12   0:10:52   11,04
15 Julia Tiggeloven Winterswijk Archeus 13   0:10:56   10,98
16 Anouk Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70 13   0:10:58   10,94
17 Elze te Winkel Barlo AVA '70 13   0:11:03   10,86
18 Annemarijn Vaartjes Winterswijk Archeus 12   0:11:10   10,75
19 Yosha Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70 12   0:11:26   10,50
20 Pien van Baardewijk Aalten AVA '70 11   0:11:29   10,45
21 Sanne te Winkel Barlo AVA '70 12   0:11:50   10,14
22 Debby Onnink Aalten AVA '70 15   0:12:57   9,27

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Bram Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70 14   0:07:09   16,78
2 David Spiro Winterswijk Archeus 13   0:07:10   16,74
3 Michel Boeck Bocholt LAZ Rhede 13   0:07:45   15,48
4 Erik Hoepfner Bocholt LAZ Rhede 12   0:07:53   15,22
5 Daan Houwers Aalten AVA '70 14   0:07:54   15,19
6 Tim te Brake Aalten AVA '70 13   0:07:55   15,16
7 Twan Wagener Aalten AVA '70 13   0:08:04   14,88
8 Noah Woeltjes Aalten - 0   0:08:05   14,85
9 Maarten Heersink Aalten AVA '70 15   0:08:08   14,75
10 Stan Prinsen Varsseveld AVA '70 11   0:08:09   14,72
11 Dani Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70 14   0:08:18   14,46
12 Thijs Esselink Meddo Archeus 12   0:08:21   14,37
13 Ruben Boekelder Aalten AVA '70 10   0:08:24   14,29
14 Jochem ter Keurs Winterswijk Archeus 14   0:08:44   13,74
15 Jamie Piek Aalten AVA '70 13   0:08:52   13,53
16 Sebastian Sonntag Bocholt LAZ Rhede 0   0:08:55   13,46
17 Jerrel Balke Aalten AVA '70 12   0:08:56   13,43
18 Sam ter Haar Aalten AVA '70 12   0:08:58   13,38
19 Gertjan Bentert Aalten AVA '70 13   0:09:05   13,21
20 Teun Houwers Aalten AVA '70 12   0:09:15   12,97
21 Stijn Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70 10   0:09:17   12,93
22 Bart Elburg Aalten AVA '70 11   0:09:23   12,79
23 Kay Klein Hesselink Aalten AVA '70 11   0:09:27   12,70
24 Mick Wagener Aalten AVA '70 10   0:09:38   12,46
25 Domenique Schreurs Winterswijk Archeus 15   0:09:44   12,33
26 Tino Kruisselbrink Winterswijk Archeus 14   0:10:00   12,00
27 Tijmen ter Keurs Winterswijk Archeus 10   0:10:08   11,84
28 Joep Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70 10   0:10:19   11,63
29 Koen Heikoop Aalten AVA '70 11   0:10:25   11,52
30 Job Ligterink Aalten AVA '70 11   0:10:29   11,45
31 Pim Grevers Winterswijk Archeus 12   0:12:23   9,69

Afstand 5 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Ingrid van Zolingen Aalten AVA '70 38   0:23:10   12,95
2 Karin Schlueter Vreden - 32   0:23:20   12,86
3 Berendien Luiten Aalten - 40   0:23:26   12,80
4 Nicolet Remeeus Zieuwent Atletico '73 44   0:23:43   12,65
5 Luca Palm Rhede LAZ Rhede 17   0:24:05   12,46
6 Geraldien Luiten Aalten AVA '70 25   0:25:16   11,87
7 Mariska Wagener Aalten AVA '70 41   0:25:21   11,83
8 Alexandra Sonntag Bocholt LAZ Rhede 18   0:26:11   11,46
9 Sien Meinen Aalten AVA '70 54   0:26:20   11,39
10 Hester Pennings Aalten - 40   0:27:37   10,86
11 Joke van den Hooff Aalten - 57   0:27:39   10,85
12 Inge Wesselink Aalten AVA '70 20   0:28:04   10,69
13 Bianca van den Berg Aalten AVA '70 30   0:28:16   10,61
14 Yvette Heusinkveld Aalten AVA '70 29   0:28:17   10,61
15 Ingrid Houwers Lichtenvoorde AVA '70 42   0:30:09   9,95
16 Christel te Lindert Aalten AVA '70 24   0:31:16   9,59
17 Susan Beijers Bredevoort AVA '70 31   0:31:49   9,43
18 Wilma Elburg-Lammers Aalten AVA '70 41   0:31:55   9,40
19 Linda Prinsen lichtenvoorde AVA '70 26   0:31:56   9,39
20 Erna Lammers Winterswijk Archeus 42   0:31:57   9,39
21 Ellen van Koersveld Aalten AVA '70 31   0:32:01   9,37
22 Judith Vos Aalten AVA '70 31   0:32:04   9,36
23 Nanny Ebbers Aalten AVA '70 42   0:32:27   9,24
24 Hedi Ormel Aalten AVA '70 31   0:33:07   9,06
25 Erika Brinkman de heurne AVA '70 53   0:33:16   9,02
26 Erna Boekelder Bredevoort AVA '70 44   0:34:34   8,68
27 Karin Navis Bredevoort AVA '70 29   0:34:43   8,64

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Lars Duistermaat Winterswijk Archeus 0   0:16:59   17,66
2 Gerben Schreurs Winterswijk Archeus 24   0:17:18   17,34
3 Mark te Brake Aalten AVA '70 15   0:18:24   16,30
4 Kevin Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70 16   0:18:56   15,85
5 Robert Woordes Miste - 21   0:19:06   15,71
6 Frank Roos Aalten AVA '70 46   0:19:14   15,60
7 Klaus Schlueter vreden - 32   0:19:35   15,32
8 Geert Wevers Aalten AVA '70 50   0:19:43   15,22
9 Rik Harbers Aalten - 38   0:19:57   15,04
10 Wim Brinkman Aalten AVA '70 51   0:20:04   14,95
11 Stijn Ormel Aalten - 23   0:20:12   14,85
12 David Sonntag Oeding AVA '70 16   0:20:14   14,83
13 Andre Bleumink groenlo LV Groenlo 43   0:20:16   14,80
14 Erwin Wamelink Aalten AVA '70 19   0:20:28   14,66
15 Frank Buesink Lichtenvoorde - 28   0:20:31   14,62
16 Gerrit Heersink Aalten AVA '70 47   0:20:33   14,60
17 Pascal Kolkman Winterswijk - 30   0:20:41   14,50
18 Wynand te Lintum Winterswijk Archeus 48   0:20:49   14,41
19 Imre Huitink lichtenvoorde - 34   0:21:09   14,18
20 Dirk Jan Robbe groenlo AVA '70 43   0:21:23   14,03
21 Sander Kolthof Aalten - 18   0:21:30   13,95
22 Jens Heddendorp Bocholt wsv 27   0:22:05   13,58
23 Herman Baten Aalten - 53   0:22:10   13,53
24 Tom Wevers Utrecht AVA '70 21   0:22:16   13,47
25 Berto ten Brinke Winterswijk Archeus 45   0:22:21   13,42
26 Sven Meerdink Winterswijk - 17   0:22:31   13,32
27 Niels Woordes Miste MEC 18   0:22:39   13,25
28 Niels Meerdink Winterswijk Archeus 20   0:22:46   13,18
29 Henk Woolschot Zelhem AV Argo 47   0:22:56   13,08
30 Ber Woolschot zelhem AV Argo 44   0:22:57   13,07
31 Marco van Rijs Bredevoort AVA '70 0   0:23:04   13,01
32 Jorrit Luiten Bredevoort - 21   0:23:15   12,90
33 Bart Wesselink Aalten AVA '70 18   0:23:22   12,84
34 Dick Sloetjes Aalten AVA '70 41   0:23:27   12,79
35 Roy Grievink Aalten AVA '70 16   0:23:53   12,56
36 Ard Heinen Aalten Ropes-Running 55   0:24:18   12,35
37 Raul Griffioen Aalten - 14   0:24:20   12,33
38 Dick Smits Aalten AVA '70 49   0:24:44   12,13
39 Jan Kolthof Aalten - 50   0:24:47   12,10
40 Harro Rijnsaardt Aalten - 43   0:25:02   11,98
41 Jan Jaap Beeks Winterswijk Archeus 37   0:25:09   11,93
42 Nol Benders Aalten AVA '70 54   0:25:13   11,90
43 Gerben Duenk Aalten - 45   0:25:50   11,61
44 Leo Temming Aalten AVA '70 0   0:26:00   11,54
45 Henk Navis Aalten AVA '70 50   0:27:25   10,94
46 Ben Wesselink Aalten AVA '70 53   0:28:03   10,70
47 Rob Vieberink anholt - 51   0:29:08   10,30
48 Twan Veldhuis Winterswijk Archeus 15   0:29:21   10,22
49 Gerrit ter Haar Aalten AVA '70 63   0:30:21   9,88
50 Frank van der Velde Bredevoort AVA '70 65   0:30:42   9,77

Afstand 10 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Marieke Prinsen Aalten AVA '70 37   0:50:42   11,83
2 Evelien Hillen Aalten AVA '70 38   0:51:12   11,72
3 Maria Demming Bocholt Dienstagslaufer 59   0:55:52   10,74
4 Paulien Hieltjes Groenlo LV Groenlo 0   0:56:40   10,59
5 Annie Buessink Aalten AVA '70 54   1:01:30   9,76
6 Angelika Balsam Bocholt Dienstagslaufer 53   1:01:31   9,75

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Gerton Prinsen Eibergen ASV Eibergen 35   0:39:05   15,35
2 Jan Wevers Aalten AVA '70 51   0:39:16   15,28
3 Dennis Woeltjes Aalten - 42   0:41:37   14,42
4 Tom Waalder Aalten - 26   0:41:55   14,31
5 Patrick Beijers Bredevoort - 37   0:42:05   14,26
6 Rob van der Donk Groenlo LV Groenlo 40   0:43:48   13,70
7 Gerrit Prinsen Huissen - 56   0:44:32   13,47
8 Herwin Wensink Aalten - 38   0:44:34   13,46
9 Jan Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus 55   0:44:53   13,37
10 Gertjan Aarnink Eibergen AVA '70 28   0:45:14   13,26
11 Hans Winkelhorst Bredevoort - 45   0:46:10   13,00
12 Geert Onstenk Winterswijk - 39   0:46:30   12,90
13 Henri Gelderblom Aalten - 42   0:46:41   12,85
14 Marcel Mateman Aalten - 33   0:47:18   12,68
15 Manfred Graven Aalten - 31   0:47:59   12,50
16 Laurens Meekes Lichtenvoorde Loopgroep '90 56   0:48:12   12,45
17 Martijn Melten Dinxperlo - 38   0:49:02   12,24
18 Peter Baten Aalten - 39   0:49:13   12,19
19 Wim Legters Aalten - 47   0:49:31   12,12
20 Mark Slotboom Winterswijk - 36   0:49:55   12,02
21 Martien te Molder Meddo Archeus 47   0:50:25   11,90
22 Peter van den Hooff Aalten - 58   0:50:30   11,88
23 Gerben Duenk Aalten - 0   0:50:32   11,87
24 Julian van der Post sHeerenberg - 28   0:52:30   11,43
25 Andre Balke Aalten AVA '70 46   0:53:14   11,27
26 Han Arentsen Varsseveld AVA '70 56   0:55:28   10,82
27 Engelbert Sonntag Oeding - 62   0:58:07   10,32
28 Frits Dijkgraaf Winterswijk - 0   1:04:57   9,24

Afstand 15 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Gaby Spangemacher Bocholt Dienstagslaufer 39   1:21:03   11,10
2 Birgit Vering Bocholt Dienstagslaufer 41   1:21:04   11,10
3 Suzanne Lankes Rhede Dienstagslaufer 43   1:26:18   10,43

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging LFtijd   tijd   Gemiddeld
1 Eric Demkes Aalten AVA '70 42   0:58:17   15,44
2 Jan Otter Vriezenveen - 26   0:59:37   15,10
3 Godfried Wopereis Lichtenvoorde - 50   1:02:21   14,43
4 Raymond Schuurman Dinxperlo - 33   1:03:17   14,22
5 Henk Lammers Winterswijk Archeus 48   1:05:08   13,82
6 Wim Klein Wolterink Aalten Ropes-Running 50   1:05:33   13,73
7 Wim Vink Aalten AVA '70 51   1:06:48   13,47
8 Martin Hengevelt Dinxperlo Ropes-Running 49   1:07:26   13,35
9 Henrie Drenthel Aalten AVA '70 44   1:11:52   12,52
10 Jan Rademaker Varsseveld AVA '70 55   1:11:53   12,52
11 Theo Bleumer Kilder - 59   1:13:43   12,21
12 Cyril Seesing Didam av de Liemers 58   1:16:21   11,79
13 Klaus Hafemeister Neustadt - 55   1:21:48   11,00
14 Ferdinand Wolterink Eibergen - 26   1:31:39   9,82

Gerard Tebroke 2022

       

        
        
              
             
                                                                                                                                                   

 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken