Afstand 1 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Kyra Keurentjes Wehl AV Argo   9   0:03:57   15,19
2 Esther Boekelder Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:16   14,06
3 Janneke Gelderblom Aalten AVA '70   7   0:04:24   13,64
4 Greta Hoebing Rhede LAZ Rhede   9   0:04:43   12,72
5 Denise van Beek Aalten AVA '70   9   0:04:58   12,08
6 Jorieke ten Brinke Aalten AVA '70   8   0:05:11   11,58
7 Pumika Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70   7   0:05:13   11,50
8 Annelot Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   6   0:05:18   11,32
9 Daantje Mekel Utrecht --   8   0:05:21   11,21
10 Puck Mekel Utrecht -   10   0:05:28   10,98
11 Eva Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70   7   0:05:30   10,91
12 Kris Demkes Lievelde -   8   0:05:32   10,84
13 Isa Schokkin Aalten br   7   0:05:35   10,75
14 Hilde Kobus Aalten AVA '70   8   0:05:44   10,47

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Jan-Willem Kobus Aalten AVA '70   9   0:04:20   13,85
2 Diederik Lensink Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:30   13,33
3 Lenn Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   7   0:04:44   12,68
4 Indy Haverkamp Aalten AVA '70   7   0:04:45   12,63
5 Mees Prinsen Varsseveld -   8   0:04:45   12,63
6 Bram van der Lubbe Winterswijk Archeus   9   0:04:46   12,59
7 Joppe Roos Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:47   12,54
8 Bram Berkelder Aalten AVA '70   6   0:04:53   12,29
9 Jur Ebbers Aalten AVA '70   9   0:05:10   11,61
10 Matthijs Blom Winterswijk Archeus   8   0:05:12   11,54
11 Nathan Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   8   0:05:17   11,36
12 Douwe Klein Bussink Aalten AVA '70   9   0:05:33   10,81
13 Ruben Grievink Winterswijk AVA '70   8   0:05:34   10,78

Afstand 2 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Vanessa Derksen Rhede LAZ Rhede   14   0:07:59   15,03
2 Julia Manzke Rhede LAZ Rhede   12   0:08:04   14,88
3 Elena Neumann Bocholt LAZ Rhede   12   0:08:07   14,78
4 Marijke Esselink meddo Archeus   11   0:08:36   13,95
5 Frieda Hoebing Rhede LAZ Rhede   11   0:08:47   13,66
6 Greta Boeck Bocholt LAZ Rhede   11   0:08:48   13,64
7 Louisa Derksen Rhede LAZ Rhede   11   0:08:49   13,61
8 Linde Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   13   0:08:54   13,48
9 Nienke Wijenberg Winterswijk Archeus   10   0:08:56   13,43
10 Enny Blits Rhede LAZ Rhede   15   0:09:00   13,33
11 Tess Valenta Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:09:15   12,97
12 Madelief Hoijtink Winterswijk Archeus   14   0:09:16   12,95
13 Mylja Jansen Aalten AVA '70   12   0:09:55   12,10
14 Julia Tiggeloven Winterswijk Archeus   13   0:09:59   12,02
15 Elise ten Brinke Aalten AVA '70   12   0:10:05   11,90
16 Monique Hogeboom Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:10:14   11,73
17 Romy van Rijs Bredevoort AVA '70   11   0:10:19   11,63
18 Hanne Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:10:45   11,16
19 Yosha Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70   12   0:11:08   10,78
20 Leonie Elburg Aalten AVA '70   10   0:11:10   10,75
21 Pien van Baardewijk Aalten AVA '70   11   0:11:20   10,59
22 Anouk Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70   13   0:11:28   10,47
23 Sanne te Winkel Barlo AVA '70   12   0:12:00   10,00
24 Meike Ubbink Bredevoort AVA '70   10   0:12:27   9,64
25 Debby Onnink Aalten AVA '70   15   0:13:26   8,93

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Jonathan Kolks Rhede LAZ Rhede   14   0:07:09   16,78
2 Bram Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70   14   0:07:09   16,78
3 David Spiro Winterswijk Archeus   13   0:07:10   16,74
4 Erik Hoepfner Bocholt LAZ Rhede   12   0:07:42   15,58
5 Michel Boeck Bocholt LAZ Rhede   13   0:07:46   15,45
6 Daan Houwers Aalten AVA '70   14   0:07:56   15,13
7 Dani Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70   14   0:08:00   15,00
8 Twan Wagener Aalten AVA '70   13   0:08:03   14,91
9 Maarten Heersink Aalten AVA '70   15   0:08:06   14,81
10 Ruben Boekelder Aalten AVA '70   10   0:08:15   14,55
11 Stan Prinsen Varsseveld AVA '70   11   0:08:16   14,52
12 Rick van Beek Aalten AVA '70   11   0:08:23   14,31
13 Jamie Piek Aalten AVA '70   13   0:08:43   13,77
14 Sam ter Haar Aalten AVA '70   12   0:08:45   13,71
15 Sebastian Sonntag Bocholt LAZ Rhede   0   0:08:54   13,48
16 Jerrel Balke Aalten AVA '70   12   0:08:55   13,46
17 Jochem ter Keurs Winterswijk Archeus   14   0:09:03   13,26
18 Domenique Schreurs Winterswijk Archeus   15   0:09:05   13,21
19 Stijn Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70   10   0:09:06   13,19
20 Mick Wagener Aalten AVA '70   10   0:09:14   13,00
21 Bart Elburg Aalten AVA '70   11   0:09:18   12,90
22 Joep Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70   10   0:09:22   12,81
23 Tino Kruisselbrink Winterswijk Archeus   14   0:09:32   12,59
24 Kay Klein Hesselink Aalten AVA '70   11   0:09:40   12,41
25 Tijmen ter Keurs Winterswijk Archeus   10   0:10:15   11,71
26 Koen Heikoop Aalten AVA '70   11   0:10:55   10,99
27 Job Ligterink Aalten AVA '70   11   0:11:01   10,89
28 Pim Grevers Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:12:28   9,63

Afstand 5 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Jasmin Nieland Rhede LAZ Rhede   15   0:20:34   14,59
2 Katja Demkes Lievelde AVA '70   38   0:22:42   13,22
3 Karin Schlueter Vreden -   32   0:23:04   13,01
4 Luca Palm Rhede LAZ Rhede   17   0:23:28   12,78
5 Nicolet Remeeus Zieuwent Atletico '73   44   0:23:39   12,68
6 Geraldien Luiten Aalten AVA '70   25   0:25:01   11,99
7 Mariska Wagener Aalten AVA '70   41   0:25:23   11,82
8 Alexandra Sonntag Bocholt LAZ Rhede   18   0:25:36   11,72
9 Ingrid van Zolingen Aalten AVA '70   38   0:26:11   11,46
10 Sien Meinen Aalten AVA '70   54   0:26:25   11,36
11 Hester Pennings Aalten -   40   0:26:36   11,28
12 Bianca van den Berg Aalten AVA '70   30   0:26:45   11,21
13 Nicole Mateman Aalten AVA '70   31   0:27:31   10,90
14 Inge Wesselink Aalten AVA '70   20   0:27:51   10,77
15 Joke van den Hooff Aalten -   57   0:28:07   10,67
16 Yvette Heusinkveld Aalten AVA '70   29   0:28:38   10,48
17 Rianne Fokkers Borculo -   41   0:28:41   10,46
18 Anky Bruil Aalten -   44   0:28:44   10,44
19 Rianne Otten Bredevoort AVA '70   28   0:28:46   10,43
20 Ingrid Houwers Lichtenvoorde AVA '70   42   0:29:19   10,23
21 Mariska van den Berg Aalten AVA '70   25   0:29:56   10,02
22 Sandra de Groot Aalten AVA '70   40   0:31:03   9,66
23 Dirkje Huitink Aalten AVA '70   45   0:31:06   9,65
24 Judith Vos Aalten AVA '70   31   0:31:12   9,62
25 Erna Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   42   0:31:40   9,47
26 Jolanda Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   43   0:32:09   9,33
27 Gerda Demkes Aalten AVA '70   59   0:32:22   9,27
28 Erika Brinkman de heurne AVA '70   53   0:32:34   9,21
29 Lieke Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus   16   0:33:34   8,94

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Marcel Echers Rhede LAZ Rhede   15   0:18:24   16,30
2 Kevin Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70   16   0:18:46   15,99
3 Frank Roos Aalten AVA '70   46   0:18:54   15,87
4 Klaus Schlueter vreden -   32   0:19:07   15,69
5 Mark Schreurs Aalten -   20   0:19:14   15,60
6 Rob Berkelder Aalten AVA '70   40   0:19:22   15,49
7 Geert Wevers Aalten AVA '70   50   0:19:27   15,42
8 Dinand Woolschot Zelhem AV Argo   40   0:19:39   15,27
9 Stijn Ormel Aalten -   23   0:19:40   15,25
10 Pascal Kolkman Winterswijk -   30   0:19:51   15,11
11 David Sonntag Oeding AVA '70   16   0:20:21   14,74
12 Ivo Stronks Groningen -   19   0:20:26   14,68
13 Wynand te Lintum Winterswijk Archeus   48   0:20:28   14,66
14 Gerrit Heersink Aalten AVA '70   47   0:20:38   14,54
15 Roel Schreurs Aalten AVA '70   18   0:20:39   14,53
16 Sander Kolthof Aalten -   18   0:20:40   14,52
17 Rene Laar Winterswijk Archeus   46   0:20:42   14,49
18 Frank Buesink Lichtenvoorde -   28   0:20:43   14,48
19 Ben Wesselink Aalten AVA '70   53   0:21:10   14,17
20 Nick Kweldam Aalten -   22   0:21:23   14,03
21 Henk Woolschot Zelhem AV Argo   47   0:21:30   13,95
22 Luuk te Brake Aalten AVA '70   16   0:21:43   13,81
23 Tom Wevers Utrecht AVA '70   21   0:21:49   13,75
24 Michael Derksen Rhede -   44   0:21:57   13,67
25 Jens Heddendorp Bocholt wsv   27   0:22:01   13,63
26 Erik Stratmann Bocholt LAZ Rhede   14   0:22:04   13,60
27 Sven Meerdink Winterswijk -   17   0:22:09   13,54
28 Gerrit-Jan Jansen Aalten AZSV   36   0:22:19   13,44
29 Niels Meerdink Winterswijk Archeus   20   0:22:43   13,21
30 Roy Grievink Aalten AVA '70   16   0:22:44   13,20
31 Bart Wesselink Aalten AVA '70   18   0:23:10   12,95
32 Raul Griffioen Aalten -   14   0:23:27   12,79
33 Wouter Obbink Aalten -   17   0:23:42   12,66
34 Marco van Rijs Bredevoort AVA '70   0   0:23:49   12,60
35 Dick Sloetjes Aalten AVA '70   41   0:23:53   12,56
36 Ard Heinen Aalten Ropes-Running   55   0:24:11   12,41
37 Dick Smits Aalten AVA '70   49   0:24:21   12,32
38 Nol Benders Aalten AVA '70   54   0:24:22   12,31
39 Jan Kolthof Aalten -   50   0:24:24   12,30
40 Jan Jaap Beeks Winterswijk Archeus   37   0:24:49   12,09
41 Leo Temming Aalten AVA '70   0   0:25:35   11,73
42 John van Lochem Aalten -   20   0:25:58   11,55
43 Gerben Duenk Aalten -   45   0:26:08   11,48
44 Hans Somsen Aalten Ropes-Running   53   0:26:08   11,48
45 Henk Navis Aalten AVA '70   50   0:26:32   11,31
46 Rene Wenting Aalten AVA '70   45   0:26:37   11,27
47 Geert Grievink Aalten AVA '70   46   0:26:51   11,17
48 Jan Boom Aalten -   53   0:26:56   11,14
49 Twan Veldhuis Winterswijk Archeus   15   0:26:57   11,13
50 Jelle Hubers Varsseveld -   21   0:27:11   11,04
51 Geert Kip Aalten AVA '70   52   0:27:13   11,02
52 Erik Prinsen Bredevoort AVA '70   39   0:28:26   10,55
53 Rob Vieberink anholt -   51   0:29:43   10,10
54 Gerrit ter Haar Aalten AVA '70   63   0:30:22   9,88

Afstand 10 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Jojanneke Berendsen sHeerenberg Atletico '73   35   0:42:29   14,12
2 Heidi Jentink Aalten AVA '70   26   0:46:59   12,77
3 Marieke Prinsen Aalten AVA '70   37   0:49:31   12,12
4 Evelien Hillen Aalten AVA '70   38   0:50:59   11,77
5 Maria Demming Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   59   0:56:10   10,68
6 Angela Brandewinder Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   0   0:59:40   10,06
7 Angelika Balsam Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   53   1:00:18   9,95
8 Annie Buessink Aalten AVA '70   54   1:00:47   9,87
9 Christel te Lindert Aalten AVA '70   24   1:04:05   9,36

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Gerton Prinsen Eibergen ASV Eibergen   35   0:38:27   15,60
2 Bjorn Demkes Lievelde AVA '70   33   0:38:33   15,56
3 Jan Wevers Aalten AVA '70   51   0:38:46   15,48
4 Jarno Boomgaars Lichtenvoorde -   30   0:39:19   15,26
5 Patrick Beijers Bredevoort -   37   0:42:06   14,25
6 Gert-Jan Egberink Eibergen AVA '70   26   0:44:17   13,55
7 Gertjan Aarnink Eibergen AVA '70   28   0:44:26   13,50
8 Henk Mengers Aalten AVA '70   53   0:44:29   13,49
9 Herwin Wensink Aalten -   38   0:44:41   13,43
10 Dennis Jansen Dinxperlo -   37   0:44:59   13,34
11 Hans Winkelhorst Bredevoort -   45   0:45:05   13,31
12 Henri Gelderblom Aalten -   42   0:45:21   13,23
13 Jan Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus   55   0:45:38   13,15
14 Arjan Onnink Winterswijk Archeus   39   0:46:13   12,98
15 Marcel Mateman Aalten -   33   0:46:24   12,93
16 Berto ten Brinke Winterswijk Archeus   45   0:46:57   12,78
17 Geert Onstenk Winterswijk -   39   0:47:41   12,58
18 Laurens Meekes Lichtenvoorde Loopgroep '90   56   0:48:00   12,50
19 Peter van den Hooff Aalten -   58   0:48:55   12,27
20 Peter Baten Aalten -   39   0:49:16   12,18
21 Albert ten Wolde Winterswijk -   44   0:49:33   12,11
22 Martien te Molder Meddo Archeus   47   0:49:47   12,05
23 Dave Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   37   0:50:04   11,98
24 Mark Slotboom Winterswijk -   36   0:50:33   11,87
25 Wim Legters Aalten -   47   0:50:48   11,81
26 Harro Rijnsaardt Aalten -   0   0:51:35   11,63
27 Andre Balke Aalten AVA '70   46   0:51:59   11,54
28 Engelbert Sonntag Oeding -   62   1:00:11   9,97
29 Frits Dijkgraaf Winterswijk -   0   1:02:58   9,53

Afstand 15 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Birgit Vering Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   41   1:18:30   11,46
2 Gaby Spangemacher Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   39   1:18:30   11,46

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   leeftijd   Tijd   Gemiddelde
1 Eric Demkes Aalten AVA '70   42   0:58:42   15,33
2 Godfried Wopereis Lichtenvoorde -   50   1:01:18   14,68
3 Maarten Hengeveld De Heurne -   35   1:03:44   14,12
4 Henk Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   48   1:03:46   14,11
5 Wim Vink Aalten AVA '70   51   1:04:16   14,00
6 Frank Harmsen Doetinchem AV Argo   53   1:05:25   13,76
7 Martin Hengevelt Dinxperlo Ropes-Running   49   1:07:38   13,31
8 Maarten Angenent Breedenbroek -   40   1:08:17   13,18
9 Henrie Drenthel Aalten AVA '70   44   1:10:33   12,76
10 Jan Rademaker Varsseveld AVA '70   55   1:10:35   12,75

Gerard Tebroke 2022

       

        
        
              
             
                                                                                                                                                   

 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken