Afstand 1 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Kyra Keurentjes Wehl AV Argo   9   0:03:54   15,38
2 Esther Boekelder Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:12   14,29
3 Janneke Gelderblom Aalten AVA '70   7   0:04:32   13,24
4 Greta Hoebing Rhede LAZ Rhede   9   0:04:40   12,86
5 Jorieke ten Brinke Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:45   12,63
6 Denise van Beek Aalten AVA '70   9   0:05:00   12,00
7 Hilde Kobus Aalten AVA '70   8   0:05:08   11,69
8 Pumika Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70   7   0:05:26   11,04
9 Kris Demkes Lievelde -   8   0:05:28   10,98
10 Eva Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70   7   0:05:37   10,68
11 Jill Reessink Winterswijk Archeus   7   0:06:10   9,73
12 Annelot Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   6   0:06:19   9,50

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Jan-Willem Kobus Aalten AVA '70   9   0:04:14   14,17
2 Diederik Lensink Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:22   13,74
3 Lenn Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   7   0:04:33   13,19
4 Indy Haverkamp Aalten AVA '70   7   0:04:35   13,09
5 Bram van der Lubbe Winterswijk Archeus   9   0:04:38   12,95
6 Mees Prinsen Varsseveld -   8   0:04:38   12,95
7 Joppe Roos Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:50   12,41
8 Jur Ebbers Aalten AVA '70   9   0:04:55   12,20
9 Ruben Grievink Winterswijk AVA '70   8   0:04:56   12,16
10 Denis van Beek Aalten AVA '70   8   0:04:58   12,08
11 Douwe Klein Bussink Aalten AVA '70   9   0:04:59   12,04
12 Joost Esselink Meddo -   9   0:05:01   11,96
13 Bram Berkelder Aalten AVA '70   6   0:05:04   11,84
14 Matthijs Blom Winterswijk Archeus   8   0:05:16   11,39
15 Frank Rondeel Aalten AVA '70   9   0:05:19   11,29
16 Nathan Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   8   0:05:22   11,18
17 Justin van Dijk Winterswijk Archeus   7   0:06:04   9,89

Afstand 2 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Vanessa Derksen Rhede LAZ Rhede   14   0:07:44   15,52
2 Elena Neumann Bocholt LAZ Rhede   12   0:08:01   14,97
3 Julia Manzke Rhede LAZ Rhede   12   0:08:19   14,43
4 Frieda Hoebing Rhede LAZ Rhede   11   0:08:34   14,01
5 Marijke Esselink meddo Archeus   11   0:08:49   13,61
6 Linde Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   13   0:09:00   13,33
7 Pleun Grevers Winterswijk Archeus   10   0:09:14   13,00
8 Madelief Hoijtink Winterswijk Archeus   14   0:09:34   12,54
9 Julia Tiggeloven Winterswijk Archeus   13   0:09:35   12,52
10 Mylja Jansen Aalten AVA '70   12   0:09:55   12,10
11 Elise ten Brinke Aalten AVA '70   12   0:10:01   11,98
12 Monique Hogeboom Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:10:20   11,61
13 Hanne Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:10:21   11,59
14 Leonie Elburg Aalten AVA '70   10   0:10:22   11,58
15 Kim Klein Hesselink Aalten AVA '70   13   0:10:27   11,48
16 Lieke Scholts Aalten AVA '70   13   0:10:39   11,27
17 Annemarijn Vaartjes Winterswijk Archeus   12   0:10:41   11,23
18 Yosha Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70   12   0:10:41   11,23
19 Pien van Baardewijk Aalten AVA '70   11   0:10:56   10,98
20 Anouk Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70   13   0:11:21   10,57
21 Sanne te Winkel Barlo AVA '70   12   0:11:38   10,32
22 Meike Ubbink Bredevoort AVA '70   10   0:11:46   10,20
23 Silke Scholts Aalten AVA '70   10   0:13:38   8,80

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Jonathan Kolks Rhede LAZ Rhede   14   0:07:01   17,10
2 Bram Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70   14   0:07:04   16,98
3 David Spiro Winterswijk Archeus   13   0:07:05   16,94
4 Michel Boeck Bocholt LAZ Rhede   13   0:07:38   15,72
5 Erik Hoepfner Bocholt LAZ Rhede   12   0:07:38   15,72
6 Daan Houwers Aalten AVA '70   14   0:07:39   15,69
7 Dani Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70   14   0:07:56   15,13
8 Ruben Boekelder Aalten AVA '70   10   0:07:58   15,06
9 Maarten Heersink Aalten AVA '70   15   0:07:59   15,03
10 Noah Woeltjes Aalten -   0   0:08:03   14,91
11 Twan Wagener Aalten AVA '70   13   0:08:10   14,69
12 Tim te Brake Aalten AVA '70   13   0:08:20   14,40
13 Stan Prinsen Varsseveld AVA '70   11   0:08:28   14,17
14 Jamie Piek Aalten AVA '70   13   0:08:30   14,12
15 Sam ter Haar Aalten AVA '70   12   0:08:31   14,09
16 Thijs Esselink Meddo Archeus   12   0:08:41   13,82
17 Gertjan Bentert Aalten AVA '70   13   0:08:48   13,64
18 Jochem ter Keurs Winterswijk Archeus   14   0:08:51   13,56
19 Teun Houwers Aalten AVA '70   12   0:08:56   13,43
20 Sebastian Sonntag Bocholt LAZ Rhede   0   0:08:57   13,41
21 Domenique Schreurs Winterswijk Archeus   15   0:08:59   13,36
22 Jerrel Balke Aalten AVA '70   12   0:09:21   12,83
23 Mick Wagener Aalten AVA '70   10   0:09:25   12,74
24 Stijn Wikkerink Aalten AVA '70   10   0:09:26   12,72
25 Kay Klein Hesselink Aalten AVA '70   11   0:09:30   12,63
26 Joep Tolkamp Aalten AVA '70   10   0:09:32   12,59
27 Bart Elburg Aalten AVA '70   11   0:09:52   12,16
28 Koen Heikoop Aalten AVA '70   11   0:10:31   11,41
29 Job Ligterink Aalten AVA '70   11   0:10:40   11,25

Afstand 5 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Jasmin Nieland Rhede LAZ Rhede   15   0:19:57   15,04
2 Katja Demkes Lievelde AVA '70   38   0:21:40   13,85
3 Luca Palm Rhede LAZ Rhede   17   0:21:57   13,67
4 Karin Schlueter Vreden -   32   0:21:59   13,65
5 Berendien Luiten Aalten -   40   0:23:25   12,81
6 Geraldien Luiten Aalten AVA '70   25   0:24:15   12,37
7 Mariska Wagener Aalten AVA '70   41   0:24:31   12,24
8 Nicole Lensink Bredevoort AVA '70   30   0:24:33   12,22
9 Wilma Hoftijzer Dinxperlo Ropes-Running   45   0:24:43   12,14
10 Alexandra Sonntag Bocholt LAZ Rhede   18   0:25:21   11,83
11 Rianne Otten Bredevoort AVA '70   28   0:26:24   11,36
12 Bianca van den Berg Aalten AVA '70   30   0:26:34   11,29
13 Ingrid Luiten Aalten -   48   0:26:49   11,19
14 Anky Bruil Aalten -   44   0:27:07   11,06
15 Rianne Fokkers Borculo -   41   0:27:12   11,03
16 Hester Pennings Aalten -   40   0:27:38   10,86
17 Yvette Heusinkveld Aalten AVA '70   29   0:28:01   10,71
18 Arenda Westerveld Aalten -   23   0:28:41   10,46
19 Linda Prinsen lichtenvoorde AVA '70   26   0:28:53   10,39
20 Ellen van Koersveld Aalten AVA '70   31   0:28:56   10,37
21 Sandra Vink Breedenbroek -   36   0:29:29   10,18
22 Judith Vos Aalten AVA '70   31   0:29:39   10,12
23 Dirkje Huitink Aalten AVA '70   45   0:29:59   10,01
24 Mirande Jansen Aalten AVA '70   31   0:30:41   9,78
25 Jolanda Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   43   0:30:46   9,75
26 Erna Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   42   0:31:00   9,68
27 Lieke Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus   16   0:31:05   9,65
28 Hedi Ormel Aalten AVA '70   31   0:31:06   9,65

Dames 50

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Joke van den Hooff Aalten -   57   0:26:44   11,22
2 Gerda Demkes Aalten AVA '70   59   0:32:34   9,21

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Marcel Echers Rhede LAZ Rhede   15   0:18:18   16,39
2 Kevin Kugathasan Aalten AVA '70   16   0:18:26   16,27
3 Pascal Kolkman Winterswijk -   30   0:18:27   16,26
4 Frank Roos Aalten AVA '70   46   0:18:33   16,17
5 Klaus Schlueter vreden -   32   0:18:39   16,09
6 Rob Berkelder Aalten AVA '70   40   0:19:07   15,69
7 Rik Harbers Aalten -   38   0:19:10   15,65
8 Wilco Dunnewold Winterswijk Archeus   42   0:19:26   15,44
9 Roel Schreurs Aalten AVA '70   18   0:19:56   15,05
10 Erwin Wamelink Aalten AVA '70   19   0:20:15   14,81
11 Frank Buesink Lichtenvoorde -   28   0:21:07   14,21
12 Rob Holweg Winterswijk Archeus   44   0:21:11   14,16
13 Arjan Onnink Winterswijk Archeus   39   0:21:13   14,14
14 Sander Kolthof Aalten -   18   0:21:16   14,11
15 Jens Heddendorp Bocholt wsv   27   0:21:20   14,06
16 Michael Derksen Rhede -   44   0:21:29   13,96
17 Jurgen ter Haar Aalten Ropes-Running   38   0:21:30   13,95
18 Mark Geesink Aalten -   25   0:21:33   13,92
19 Tom Wevers Utrecht AVA '70   21   0:21:53   13,71
20 Sven Meerdink Winterswijk -   17   0:22:00   13,64
21 Jeroen van de Lubbe Winterswijk Archeus   49   0:22:27   13,36
22 Raymond Duenk Aalten -   31   0:22:29   13,34
23 Niels Meerdink Winterswijk Archeus   20   0:22:36   13,27
24 Roy Grievink Aalten AVA '70   16   0:22:38   13,25
25 Dick Sloetjes Aalten AVA '70   41   0:23:01   13,03
26 Arnout ter Keurs Winterswijk -   48   0:23:05   13,00
27 Joran Luiten Aalten Athos   18   0:23:08   12,97
28 Arno Kastein Aalten AVA '70   20   0:23:09   12,96
29 Raul Griffioen Aalten -   14   0:23:14   12,91
30 Andre Balke Aalten AVA '70   46   0:23:26   12,80
31 Vincent Duenk Aalten -   31   0:23:29   12,78
32 Dick Smits Aalten AVA '70   49   0:24:10   12,41
33 Rogier Esselink Meddo -   44   0:24:45   12,12
34 Rinke ter Haar Aalten AZSV   39   0:24:50   12,08
35 Raymond Hummelink Lichtenvoorde -   42   0:24:55   12,04
36 Rene Wenting Aalten AVA '70   45   0:24:59   12,01
37 Hermen Ligterink Aalten -   48   0:25:52   11,60
38 Jelle Hubers Varsseveld -   21   0:26:23   11,37
39 Pieter Hubers Varsseveld Atletico '73   46   0:26:25   11,36
40 Erik Prinsen Bredevoort AVA '70   39   0:27:16   11,00
41 Anoeshka Obbink Aalten -   26   0:27:39   10,85
42 Twan Veldhuis Winterswijk Archeus   15   0:28:08   10,66
43 Jan Jaap Beeks Winterswijk Archeus   37   0:28:35   10,50
44 Johan Kaemink Bredevoort AVA '70   46   0:28:50   10,40

Heren 50

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Geert Wevers Aalten AVA '70   50   0:19:13   15,61
2 Wim Brinkman Aalten AVA '70   51   0:19:45   15,19
3 Ben Wesselink Aalten AVA '70   53   0:20:42   14,49
4 Ard Heinen Aalten Ropes-Running   55   0:23:16   12,89
5 Leo Temming Aalten AVA '70   67   0:24:32   12,23
6 Jan Boom Aalten -   53   0:26:01   11,53
7 Jan Rademaker Varsseveld AVA '70   55   0:28:43   10,45
8 Gerrit ter Haar Aalten AVA '70   63   0:29:16   10,25
9 Frank van der Velde Bredevoort AVA '70   65   0:30:53   9,71

Afstand 10 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Heidi Jentink Aalten AVA '70   26   0:45:31   13,18
2 Ingrid van Zolingen Aalten AVA '70   38   0:48:36   12,35
3 Marieke Prinsen Aalten AVA '70   37   0:49:25   12,14
4 Evelien Hillen Aalten AVA '70   38   0:51:17   11,70
5 Nancy ter Bogt Corle -   35   0:51:22   11,68

Dames 50

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Jose Klein Seessink Dinxperlo Ropes-Running   53   0:49:55   12,02
2 Maria Demming Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   59   0:54:23   11,03
3 Sien Meinen Aalten AVA '70   55   0:54:33   11,00
4 Angelika Balsam Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   53   1:00:44   9,88

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Gerrit Dijkslag Aalten AVA '70   41   0:36:59   16,22
2 Gerton Prinsen Eibergen ASV Eibergen   35   0:37:35   15,96
3 Bjorn Demkes Lievelde AVA '70   33   0:37:38   15,94
4 Tom Waalder Aalten -   26   0:40:17   14,89
5 Dennis Woeltjes Aalten -   42   0:40:24   14,85
6 Hans-Juergen Ueffing Rhede TV Rhede   49   0:40:40   14,75
7 Hans Winkelhorst Bredevoort -   45   0:43:20   13,85
8 Henri Gelderblom Aalten -   42   0:43:31   13,79
9 Gert-Jan Egberink Eibergen AVA '70   26   0:43:32   13,78
10 Gertjan Aarnink Eibergen AVA '70   28   0:43:41   13,74
11 Martijn Eltink Deventer -   27   0:43:50   13,69
12 Geert Onstenk Winterswijk -   39   0:45:26   13,21
13 Ronnie Ligtenbarg Doetinchem AV Argo   39   0:45:44   13,12
14 Marcel Mateman Aalten -   33   0:45:47   13,11
15 Marco van Rijs Bredevoort AVA '70   44   0:47:40   12,59
16 Peter Baten Aalten -   39   0:47:43   12,57
17 Dave Posthumus Aalten AVA '70   37   0:48:26   12,39
18 Harro Rijnsaardt Aalten -   43   0:52:14   11,49
19 Frits Dijkgraaf Winterswijk -   0   1:00:44   9,88

Heren 50

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Wim Klein Wolterink Aalten Ropes-Running   50   0:42:08   14,24
2 Henk Mengers Aalten AVA '70   53   0:45:32   13,18
3 Jan Ruesink Winterswijk Archeus   55   0:45:51   13,09
4 Herman te Lindert Sinderen -   55   0:45:56   13,06
5 Laurens Meekes Lichtenvoorde Loopgroep '90   56   0:48:00   12,50
6 Peter van den Hooff Aalten -   58   0:49:21   12,16
7 Jan Kolthof Aalten -   50   0:50:27   11,89
8 Han Arentsen Varsseveld AVA '70   56   0:51:43   11,60
9 Engelbert Sonntag Oeding -   62   0:59:43   10,05

Afstand 15 KM

Dames

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Birgit Vering Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   41   1:15:58   11,85
2 Gaby Spangemacher Bocholt Dienstagslaufer   39   1:16:03   11,83

Heren

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Eric Demkes Aalten AVA '70   42   0:56:56   15,81
2 Jarno Boomgaars Lichtenvoorde -   30   0:59:49   15,05
3 Maarten Hengeveld De Heurne -   35   1:02:18   14,45
4 Henk Lammers Winterswijk Archeus   48   1:04:49   13,89
5 Maarten Angenent Breedenbroek -   40   1:08:18   13,18

Heren 50

nr naam Plaats Vereniging   Leeftijd   tijd   gem
1 Frank Harmsen Doetinchem AV Argo   53   1:01:15   14,69
2 Godfried Wopereis Lichtenvoorde -   50   1:02:53   14,31
3 Gerard Bodde sHeerenberg -   58   1:05:57   13,65
4 Theo Bleumer Kilder -   59   1:12:30   12,41
5 Klaus Hafemeister Neustadt -   55   1:15:32   11,92

Gerard Tebroke 2022

       

        
        
              
             
                                                                                                                                                   

 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken