Afstand 1 KM

Heren

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Jan-Willem Kobus AVA '70   0:04:11   0:04:20   0:04:18   0:04:14   0:12:43
2 Diederik Lensink AVA '70   0:04:23   0:04:30   0:04:27   0:04:22   0:13:12
3 Lenn Posthumus AVA '70   0:04:40   0:04:44   0:04:35   0:04:33   0:13:48
4 Indy Haverkamp AVA '70   0:04:39   0:04:45   0:04:42   0:04:35   0:13:56
5 Bram van der Lubbe Archeus   0:04:38   0:04:46     0:04:38   0:14:02
6 Mees Prinsen Varsseveld     0:04:45   0:05:06   0:04:38   0:14:29
7 Joppe Roos AVA '70   0:04:52   0:04:47   0:04:52   0:04:50   0:14:29
8 Jur Ebbers AVA '70   0:05:11   0:05:10   0:04:50   0:04:55   0:14:55
9 Bram Berkelder AVA '70   0:05:05   0:04:53     0:05:04   0:15:02
10 Ruben Grievink AVA '70     0:05:34   0:04:37   0:04:56   0:15:07
11 Douwe Klein Bussink AVA '70   0:05:26   0:05:33   0:05:14   0:04:59   0:15:39
12 Matthijs Blom Archeus     0:05:12   0:05:24   0:05:16   0:15:52
13 Nathan Posthumus AVA '70   0:05:14   0:05:17     0:05:22   0:15:53
14 Frank Rondeel AVA '70   0:05:10     0:05:30   0:05:19   0:15:59
15 Justin van Dijk Archeus   0:06:33     0:06:02   0:06:04   0:18:39
16 Denis van Beek AVA '70   0:04:42       0:04:58   0:09:40
17 Joost Esselink Meddo         0:05:01   0:05:01
18 Twan Meinen AZSV   0:05:34         0:05:34

Dames

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Kyra Keurentjes AV Argo     0:03:57   0:03:51   0:03:54   0:11:42
2 Esther Boekelder AVA '70   0:04:12   0:04:16   0:04:11   0:04:12   0:12:35
3 Janneke Gelderblom AVA '70   0:04:28   0:04:24   0:04:17   0:04:32   0:13:09
4 Greta Hoebing LAZ Rhede     0:04:43   0:04:40   0:04:40   0:14:03
5 Jorieke ten Brinke AVA '70   0:05:00   0:05:11   0:04:46   0:04:45   0:14:31
6 Denise van Beek AVA '70   0:04:55   0:04:58     0:05:00   0:14:53
7 Hilde Kobus AVA '70   0:04:59   0:05:44   0:05:16   0:05:08   0:15:23
8 Pumika Kugathasan AVA '70   0:05:13   0:05:13     0:05:26   0:15:52
9 Eva Wikkerink AVA '70   0:05:23   0:05:30     0:05:37   0:16:30
10 Isa Schokkin AVA '70   0:05:30   0:05:35   0:05:31     0:16:36
11 Annelot Posthumus AVA '70   0:05:17   0:05:18     0:06:19   0:16:54
12 Jill Reessink Archeus   0:06:34     0:06:07   0:06:10   0:18:51
13 Kris Demkes Lievelde     0:05:32     0:05:28   0:11:00
14 Loeka Hoogenkamp Archeus   0:06:27     0:06:09     0:12:36
15 Daantje Mekel --     0:05:21       0:05:21
16 Puck Mekel Utrecht     0:05:28       0:05:28
17 Denise van Beek AVA '70           0:00:00

Afstand 2 KM

Heren

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Jonathan Kolks LAZ Rhede     0:07:09   0:07:01   0:07:01   0:21:11
2 Bram Tolkamp AVA '70   0:07:09   0:07:09   0:07:04   0:07:04   0:21:17
3 David Spiro Archeus   0:07:10   0:07:10   0:07:05   0:07:05   0:21:20
4 Erik Hoepfner LAZ Rhede   0:07:53   0:07:42   0:07:36   0:07:38   0:22:56
5 Michel Boeck LAZ Rhede   0:07:45   0:07:46   0:07:33   0:07:38   0:22:56
6 Daan Houwers AVA '70   0:07:54   0:07:56   0:07:46   0:07:39   0:23:19
7 Dani Kugathasan AVA '70   0:08:18   0:08:00   0:07:55   0:07:56   0:23:51
8 Maarten Heersink AVA '70   0:08:08   0:08:06   0:07:54   0:07:59   0:23:59
9 Twan Wagener AVA '70   0:08:04   0:08:03   0:07:57   0:08:10   0:24:04
10 Ruben Boekelder AVA '70   0:08:24   0:08:15   0:07:58   0:07:58   0:24:11
11 Noah Woeltjes Aalten   0:08:05     0:08:31   0:08:03   0:24:39
12 Stan Prinsen AVA '70   0:08:09   0:08:16   0:08:16   0:08:28   0:24:41
13 Tim te Brake AVA '70   0:07:55     0:08:29   0:08:20   0:24:44
14 Thijs Esselink Archeus   0:08:21     0:08:19   0:08:41   0:25:21
15 Jamie Piek AVA '70   0:08:52   0:08:43   0:08:33   0:08:30   0:25:46
16 Sam ter Haar AVA '70   0:08:58   0:08:45   0:08:36   0:08:31   0:25:52
17 Sebastian Sonntag LAZ Rhede   0:08:55   0:08:54   0:08:46   0:08:57   0:26:35
18 Jochem ter Keurs Archeus   0:08:44   0:09:03     0:08:51   0:26:38
19 Gertjan Bentert AVA '70   0:09:05     0:08:45   0:08:48   0:26:38
20 Jerrel Balke AVA '70   0:08:56   0:08:55   0:08:47   0:09:21   0:26:38
21 Domenique Schreurs Archeus   0:09:44   0:09:05   0:08:43   0:08:59   0:26:47
22 Teun Houwers AVA '70   0:09:15     0:08:58   0:08:56   0:27:09
23 Stijn Wikkerink AVA '70   0:09:17   0:09:06     0:09:26   0:27:49
24 Mick Wagener AVA '70   0:09:38   0:09:14   0:09:19   0:09:25   0:27:58
25 Joep Tolkamp AVA '70   0:10:19   0:09:22   0:09:38   0:09:32   0:28:32
26 Bart Elburg AVA '70   0:09:23   0:09:18     0:09:52   0:28:33
27 Kay Klein Hesselink AVA '70   0:09:27   0:09:40     0:09:30   0:28:37
28 Tino Kruisselbrink Archeus   0:10:00   0:09:32   0:09:52     0:29:24
29 Koen Heikoop AVA '70   0:10:25   0:10:55     0:10:31   0:31:51
30 Job Ligterink AVA '70   0:10:29   0:11:01   0:10:49   0:10:40   0:31:58
31 Pim Grevers Archeus   0:12:23   0:12:28   0:11:50     0:36:41
32 Tijmen ter Keurs Archeus   0:10:08   0:10:15       0:20:23
33 Rick van Beek AVA '70     0:08:23       0:08:23
34 Sam ter Haar AVA '70           0:00:00

Dames

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Vanessa Derksen LAZ Rhede     0:07:59   0:07:52   0:07:44   0:23:35
2 Elena Neumann LAZ Rhede   0:08:05   0:08:07   0:07:56   0:08:01   0:24:02
3 Julia Manzke LAZ Rhede   0:08:06   0:08:04   0:08:09   0:08:19   0:24:19
4 Marijke Esselink Archeus   0:08:26   0:08:36   0:08:24   0:08:49   0:25:26
5 Frieda Hoebing LAZ Rhede     0:08:47   0:08:23   0:08:34   0:25:44
6 Greta Boeck LAZ Rhede   0:08:41   0:08:48   0:08:30     0:25:59
7 Linde Lammers Archeus   0:08:38   0:08:54     0:09:00   0:26:32
8 Nienke Wijenberg Archeus   0:09:06   0:08:56   0:08:48     0:26:50
9 Tess Valenta Archeus   0:09:39   0:09:15   0:09:01     0:27:55
10 Madelief Hoijtink Archeus   0:09:55   0:09:16   0:09:51   0:09:34   0:28:41
11 Julia Tiggeloven Archeus   0:10:56   0:09:59   0:09:57   0:09:35   0:29:31
12 Mylja Jansen AVA '70   0:10:07   0:09:55   0:09:53   0:09:55   0:29:43
13 Elise ten Brinke AVA '70   0:10:36   0:10:05   0:09:54   0:10:01   0:30:00
14 Monique Hogeboom Archeus   0:10:50   0:10:14   0:10:14   0:10:20   0:30:48
15 Leonie Elburg AVA '70   0:10:17   0:11:10   0:10:15   0:10:22   0:30:54
16 Hanne Ruesink Archeus   0:10:52   0:10:45   0:10:20   0:10:21   0:31:26
17 Yosha Tolkamp AVA '70   0:11:26   0:11:08   0:10:25   0:10:41   0:32:14
18 Pien van Baardewijk AVA '70   0:11:29   0:11:20   0:10:32   0:10:56   0:32:48
19 Annemarijn Vaartjes Archeus   0:11:10     0:10:57   0:10:41   0:32:48
20 Anouk Wikkerink AVA '70   0:10:58   0:11:28     0:11:21   0:33:47
21 Sanne te Winkel AVA '70   0:11:50   0:12:00   0:11:18   0:11:38   0:34:46
22 Meike Ubbink AVA '70     0:12:27   0:11:51   0:11:46   0:36:04
23 Debby Onnink AVA '70   0:12:57   0:13:26   0:13:24     0:39:47
24 Enny Blits LAZ Rhede     0:09:00   0:08:56     0:17:56
25 Romy van Rijs AVA '70   0:09:54   0:10:19       0:20:13
26 Louisa Derksen LAZ Rhede     0:08:49       0:08:49
27 Pleun Grevers Archeus         0:09:14   0:09:14
28 Kim Klein Hesselink AVA '70         0:10:27   0:10:27
29 Lieke Scholts AVA '70         0:10:39   0:10:39
30 Elze te Winkel AVA '70   0:11:03         0:11:03
31 Silke Scholts AVA '70         0:13:38   0:13:38

Afstand 5 KM

Heren 50

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Geert Wevers AVA '70   0:19:43   0:19:27   0:22:36   0:19:13   0:58:23
2 Wim Brinkman AVA '70   0:20:04     0:19:49   0:19:45   0:59:38
3 Ben Wesselink AVA '70   0:28:03   0:21:10   0:20:58   0:20:42   1:02:50
4 Ard Heinen Ropes-Running   0:24:18   0:24:11   0:23:53   0:23:16   1:11:20
5 Jan Kolthof Aalten   0:24:47   0:24:24   0:24:10     1:13:21
6 Leo Temming AVA '70   0:26:00   0:25:35   0:24:47   0:24:32   1:14:54
7 Jan Boom Aalten     0:26:56   0:25:44   0:26:01   1:18:41
8 Henk Navis AVA '70   0:27:25   0:26:32   0:26:07     1:20:04
9 Gerrit ter Haar AVA '70   0:30:21   0:30:22   0:28:54   0:29:16   1:28:31
10 Frank van der Velde AVA '70   0:30:42     0:30:26   0:30:53   1:32:01
11 Nol Benders AVA '70   0:25:13   0:24:22       0:49:35
12 Rob Vieberink anholt   0:29:08   0:29:43       0:58:51
13 Herman Baten Aalten   0:22:10         0:22:10
14 Hans Somsen Ropes-Running     0:26:08       0:26:08
15 Geert Kip AVA '70     0:27:13       0:27:13
16 Jan Rademaker AVA '70         0:28:43   0:28:43
17 Frank van der Velde AVA '70           0:00:00
18 Henk Mengers AVA '70           0:00:00

Heren

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Marcel Echers LAZ Rhede     0:18:24   0:17:57   0:18:18   0:54:39
2 Kevin Kugathasan AVA '70   0:18:56   0:18:46   0:18:05   0:18:26   0:55:17
3 Frank Roos AVA '70   0:19:14   0:18:54   0:18:47   0:18:33   0:56:14
4 Klaus Schlueter vreden   0:19:35   0:19:07   0:18:53   0:18:39   0:56:39
5 Pascal Kolkman Winterswijk   0:20:41   0:19:51   0:19:02   0:18:27   0:57:20
6 Rob Berkelder AVA '70     0:19:22   0:19:16   0:19:07   0:57:45
7 Rik Harbers Aalten   0:19:57     0:19:30   0:19:10   0:58:37
8 David Sonntag AVA '70   0:20:14   0:20:21   0:20:04     1:00:39
9 Roel Schreurs AVA '70     0:20:39   0:20:14   0:19:56   1:00:49
10 Erwin Wamelink AVA '70   0:20:28     0:20:07   0:20:15   1:00:50
11 Wynand te Lintum Archeus   0:20:49   0:20:28   0:19:55     1:01:12
12 Frank Buesink Lichtenvoorde   0:20:31   0:20:43   0:20:25   0:21:07   1:01:39
13 Gerrit Heersink AVA '70   0:20:33   0:20:38   0:20:37     1:01:48
14 Sander Kolthof Aalten   0:21:30   0:20:40   0:20:30   0:21:16   1:02:26
15 Michael Derksen Rhede     0:21:57   0:21:19   0:21:29   1:04:45
16 Jens Heddendorp wsv   0:22:05   0:22:01   0:21:59   0:21:20   1:05:20
17 Tom Wevers AVA '70   0:22:16   0:21:49     0:21:53   1:05:58
18 Sven Meerdink Winterswijk   0:22:31   0:22:09     0:22:00   1:06:40
19 Niels Meerdink Archeus   0:22:46   0:22:43     0:22:36   1:08:05
20 Roy Grievink AVA '70   0:23:53   0:22:44   0:23:08   0:22:38   1:08:30
21 Dick Sloetjes AVA '70   0:23:27   0:23:53   0:23:37   0:23:01   1:10:05
22 Raul Griffioen Aalten   0:24:20   0:23:27   0:24:44   0:23:14   1:11:01
23 Dick Smits AVA '70   0:24:44   0:24:21   0:23:54   0:24:10   1:12:25
24 Jan Jaap Beeks Archeus   0:25:09   0:24:49   0:25:24   0:28:35   1:15:22
25 Rene Wenting AVA '70     0:26:37   0:25:48   0:24:59   1:17:24
26 Jelle Hubers Varsseveld     0:27:11   0:25:51   0:26:23   1:19:25
27 Erik Prinsen AVA '70     0:28:26   0:27:42   0:27:16   1:23:24
28 Twan Veldhuis Archeus   0:29:21   0:26:57     0:28:08   1:24:26
29 Stijn Ormel Aalten   0:20:12   0:19:40       0:39:52
30 Mark Geesink Aalten       0:22:25   0:21:33   0:43:58
31 Henk Woolschot AV Argo   0:22:56   0:21:30       0:44:26
32 Arno Kastein AVA '70       0:22:28   0:23:09   0:45:37
33 Bart Wesselink AVA '70   0:23:22   0:23:10       0:46:32
34 Marco van Rijs AVA '70   0:23:04   0:23:49       0:46:53
35 Raymond Duenk Aalten       0:24:32   0:22:29   0:47:01
36 Gerrit-Jan Jansen AZSV     0:22:19   0:25:45     0:48:04
37 Vincent Duenk Aalten       0:24:35   0:23:29   0:48:04
38 Raymond Hummelink Lichtenvoorde       0:24:28   0:24:55   0:49:23
39 Rogier Esselink Meddo       0:25:46   0:24:45   0:50:31
40 Gerben Duenk Aalten   0:25:50   0:26:08       0:51:58
41 Pieter Hubers Atletico '73       0:25:52   0:26:25   0:52:17
42 Anoeshka Obbink Aalten       0:28:46   0:27:39   0:56:25
43 Lars Duistermaat Archeus   0:16:59         0:16:59
44 Gerben Schreurs Archeus   0:17:18         0:17:18
45 Koen Wellink Aalten       0:18:08     0:18:08
46 Mark te Brake AVA '70   0:18:24         0:18:24
47 Robert Woordes Miste   0:19:06         0:19:06
48 Hans Brunsveld Ropes-Running       0:19:14     0:19:14
49 Mark Schreurs Aalten     0:19:14       0:19:14
50 Wilco Dunnewold Archeus         0:19:26   0:19:26
51 Dinand Woolschot AV Argo     0:19:39       0:19:39
52 Andre Bleumink LV Groenlo   0:20:16         0:20:16
53 Ivo Stronks Groningen     0:20:26       0:20:26
54 Rene Laar Archeus     0:20:42       0:20:42
55 Imre Huitink lichtenvoorde   0:21:09         0:21:09
56 Rob Holweg Archeus         0:21:11   0:21:11
57 Arjan Onnink Archeus         0:21:13   0:21:13
58 Dirk Jan Robbe AVA '70   0:21:23         0:21:23
59 Nick Kweldam Aalten     0:21:23       0:21:23
60 Jurgen ter Haar Ropes-Running         0:21:30   0:21:30
61 Luuk te Brake AVA '70     0:21:43       0:21:43
62 Peter Prins Monster       0:21:49     0:21:49
63 Erik Stratmann LAZ Rhede     0:22:04       0:22:04
64 Berto ten Brinke Archeus   0:22:21         0:22:21
65 Jeroen van de Lubbe Archeus         0:22:27   0:22:27
66 Niels Woordes MEC   0:22:39         0:22:39
67 Ber Woolschot AV Argo   0:22:57         0:22:57
68 Arnout ter Keurs Winterswijk         0:23:05   0:23:05
69 Joran Luiten Athos         0:23:08   0:23:08
70 Jorrit Luiten Bredevoort   0:23:15         0:23:15
71 Andre Balke AVA '70         0:23:26   0:23:26
72 Wouter Obbink Aalten     0:23:42       0:23:42
73 Rinke ter Haar AZSV         0:24:50   0:24:50
74 Harro Rijnsaardt Aalten   0:25:02         0:25:02
75 Hermen Ligterink Aalten         0:25:52   0:25:52
76 John van Lochem Aalten     0:25:58       0:25:58
77 Bert Geerlings Zutphen       0:26:27     0:26:27
78 Geert Grievink AVA '70     0:26:51       0:26:51
79 Johan Kaemink AVA '70         0:28:50   0:28:50
80 Jelle Hubers Varsseveld           0:00:00
81 Henk Woolschot AV Argo           0:00:00

Dames 50

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Sien Meinen AVA '70   0:26:20   0:26:25   0:26:03     1:18:48
2 Joke van den Hooff Aalten   0:27:39   0:28:07   0:26:48   0:26:44   1:21:11
3 Gerda Demkes AVA '70     0:32:22   0:31:42   0:32:34   1:36:38
4 Erika Brinkman AVA '70   0:33:16   0:32:34   0:32:20     1:38:10
5 Edith Tebeest AVA '70       0:29:48     0:29:48

Dames

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Jasmin Nieland LAZ Rhede     0:20:34   0:20:20   0:19:57   1:00:51
2 Karin Schlueter Vreden   0:23:20   0:23:04   0:22:38   0:21:59   1:07:41
3 Luca Palm LAZ Rhede   0:24:05   0:23:28   0:22:18   0:21:57   1:07:43
4 Berendien Luiten Aalten   0:23:26     0:23:28   0:23:25   1:10:19
5 Geraldien Luiten AVA '70   0:25:16   0:25:01   0:24:46   0:24:15   1:14:02
6 Mariska Wagener AVA '70   0:25:21   0:25:23   0:24:49   0:24:31   1:14:41
7 Alexandra Sonntag LAZ Rhede   0:26:11   0:25:36     0:25:21   1:17:08
8 Bianca van den Berg AVA '70   0:28:16   0:26:45   0:26:11   0:26:34   1:19:30
9 Hester Pennings Aalten   0:27:37   0:26:36     0:27:38   1:21:51
10 Inge Wesselink AVA '70   0:28:04   0:27:51   0:26:49     1:22:44
11 Yvette Heusinkveld AVA '70   0:28:17   0:28:38   0:28:20   0:28:01   1:24:38
12 Ingrid Houwers AVA '70   0:30:09   0:29:19   0:29:19     1:28:47
13 Ellen van Koersveld AVA '70   0:32:01     0:30:22   0:28:56   1:31:19
14 Judith Vos AVA '70   0:32:04   0:31:12     0:29:39   1:32:55
15 Erna Lammers Archeus   0:31:57   0:31:40   0:31:33   0:31:00   1:34:13
16 Jolanda Lammers Archeus     0:32:09   0:32:15   0:30:46   1:35:10
17 Hedi Ormel AVA '70   0:33:07     0:31:44   0:31:06   1:35:57
18 Katja Demkes AVA '70     0:22:42     0:21:40   0:44:22
19 Nicolet Remeeus Atletico '73   0:23:43   0:23:39       0:47:22
20 Ingrid van Zolingen AVA '70   0:23:10   0:26:11       0:49:21
21 Nicole Lensink AVA '70       0:24:50   0:24:33   0:49:23
22 Wilma Hoftijzer Ropes-Running       0:25:54   0:24:43   0:50:37
23 Rianne Otten AVA '70     0:28:46     0:26:24   0:55:10
24 Anky Bruil Aalten     0:28:44     0:27:07   0:55:51
25 Rianne Fokkers Borculo     0:28:41     0:27:12   0:55:53
26 Sandra Vink Breedenbroek       0:29:47   0:29:29   0:59:16
27 Sandra de Groot AVA '70     0:31:03   0:29:39     1:00:42
28 Linda Prinsen AVA '70   0:31:56       0:28:53   1:00:49
29 Dirkje Huitink AVA '70     0:31:06     0:29:59   1:01:05
30 Wilma Elburg-Lammers AVA '70   0:31:55     0:29:42     1:01:37
31 Nanny Ebbers AVA '70   0:32:27     0:29:41     1:02:08
32 Lieke Ruesink Archeus     0:33:34     0:31:05   1:04:39
33 Christel te Lindert AVA '70   0:31:16     0:36:50     1:08:06
34 Ingrid Luiten Aalten         0:26:49   0:26:49
35 Inneke Wesselink Aalten       0:26:55     0:26:55
36 Nicole Mateman AVA '70     0:27:31       0:27:31
37 Arenda Westerveld Aalten         0:28:41   0:28:41
38 Mariska van den Berg AVA '70     0:29:56       0:29:56
39 Mirande Jansen AVA '70         0:30:41   0:30:41
40 Susan Beijers AVA '70   0:31:49         0:31:49
41 Erna Boekelder AVA '70   0:34:34         0:34:34
42 Karin Navis AVA '70   0:34:43         0:34:43

Afstand 10 KM

Heren 50

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Jan Wevers AVA '70   0:39:16   0:38:46   0:37:52     1:55:54
2 Jan Ruesink Archeus   0:44:53   0:45:38     0:45:51   2:16:22
3 Laurens Meekes Loopgroep '90   0:48:12   0:48:00     0:48:00   2:24:12
4 Peter van den Hooff Aalten   0:50:30   0:48:55     0:49:21   2:28:46
5 Han Arentsen AVA '70   0:55:28     0:54:39   0:51:43   2:41:50
6 Engelbert Sonntag Oeding   0:58:07   1:00:11   0:59:14   0:59:43   2:57:04
7 Henk Mengers AVA '70     0:44:29     0:45:32   1:30:01
8 Herman te Lindert Sinderen       0:47:58   0:45:56   1:33:54
9 Wim Klein Wolterink Ropes-Running         0:42:08   0:42:08
10 Gerrit Prinsen Huissen   0:44:32         0:44:32
11 Jan Kolthof Aalten         0:50:27   0:50:27
12 Bernhard Essin Bocholt       0:56:58     0:56:58

Heren

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Bjorn Demkes AVA '70     0:38:33   0:37:41   0:37:38   1:53:52
2 Gerton Prinsen ASV Eibergen   0:39:05   0:38:27     0:37:35   1:55:07
3 Tom Waalder Aalten   0:41:55     0:41:06   0:40:17   2:03:18
4 Dennis Woeltjes Aalten   0:41:37     0:41:33   0:40:24   2:03:34
5 Patrick Beijers Bredevoort   0:42:05   0:42:06   0:41:18     2:05:29
6 Gert-Jan Egberink AVA '70     0:44:17   0:44:12   0:43:32   2:12:01
7 Gertjan Aarnink AVA '70   0:45:14   0:44:26   0:44:34   0:43:41   2:12:41
8 Hans Winkelhorst Bredevoort   0:46:10   0:45:05   0:44:19   0:43:20   2:12:44
9 Henri Gelderblom Aalten   0:46:41   0:45:21     0:43:31   2:15:33
10 Geert Onstenk Winterswijk   0:46:30   0:47:41   0:44:31   0:45:26   2:16:27
11 Marcel Mateman Aalten   0:47:18   0:46:24     0:45:47   2:19:29
12 Peter Baten Aalten   0:49:13   0:49:16     0:47:43   2:26:12
13 Dave Posthumus AVA '70     0:50:04   0:48:14   0:48:26   2:26:44
14 Mark Slotboom Winterswijk   0:49:55   0:50:33   0:50:41     2:31:09
15 Andre Balke AVA '70   0:53:14   0:51:59   0:50:00     2:35:13
16 Frits Dijkgraaf Winterswijk   1:04:57   1:02:58   1:01:47   1:00:44   3:05:29
17 Herwin Wensink Aalten   0:44:34   0:44:41       1:29:15
18 Albert ten Wolde Winterswijk     0:49:33   0:48:17     1:37:50
19 Martien te Molder Archeus   0:50:25   0:49:47       1:40:12
20 Wim Legters Aalten   0:49:31   0:50:48       1:40:19
21 Gerrit Dijkslag AVA '70         0:36:59   0:36:59
22 Jarno Boomgaars Lichtenvoorde     0:39:19       0:39:19
23 Hans-Juergen Ueffing TV Rhede         0:40:40   0:40:40
24 Pascal Kolkman Winterswijk       0:41:03     0:41:03
25 Rob van der Donk LV Groenlo   0:43:48         0:43:48
26 Martijn Eltink Deventer         0:43:50   0:43:50
27 Dennis Jansen Dinxperlo     0:44:59       0:44:59
28 Ronnie Ligtenbarg AV Argo         0:45:44   0:45:44
29 Arjan Onnink Archeus     0:46:13       0:46:13
30 Berto ten Brinke Archeus     0:46:57       0:46:57
31 Joop te Beest Ropes-Running       0:47:16     0:47:16
32 Marco van Rijs AVA '70         0:47:40   0:47:40
33 Manfred Graven Aalten   0:47:59         0:47:59
34 Martijn Melten Dinxperlo   0:49:02         0:49:02
35 Gerben Duenk Aalten   0:50:32         0:50:32
36 Harro Rijnsaardt Aalten     0:51:35       0:51:35
37 Harro Rijnsaardt Aalten         0:52:14   0:52:14
38 Julian van der Post sHeerenberg   0:52:30         0:52:30
39 Jurgen Honderboom Rhede           0:00:00
40 Gerton Prinsen ASV Eibergen           0:00:00

Dames 50

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Maria Demming Dienstagslaufer   0:55:52   0:56:10     0:54:23   2:46:25
2 Angelika Balsam Dienstagslaufer   1:01:31   1:00:18   1:01:29   1:00:44   3:02:31
3 Annie Buessink AVA '70   1:01:30   1:00:47   1:00:15     3:02:32
4 Jose Klein Seessink Ropes-Running         0:49:55   0:49:55
5 Sien Meinen AVA '70         0:54:33   0:54:33
6 Paulien Hieltjes LV Groenlo   0:56:40         0:56:40
7 Angela Brandewinder Dienstagslaufer     0:59:40       0:59:40
8 Riet Beerten Didam       1:02:14     1:02:14

Dames

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Marieke Prinsen AVA '70   0:50:42   0:49:31   0:49:43   0:49:25   2:28:39
2 Evelien Hillen AVA '70   0:51:12   0:50:59   0:51:11   0:51:17   2:33:22
3 Heidi Jentink AVA '70     0:46:59     0:45:31   1:32:30
4 Jojanneke Berendsen Atletico '73     0:42:29       0:42:29
5 Ingrid van Zolingen AVA '70         0:48:36   0:48:36
6 Nancy ter Bogt Corle         0:51:22   0:51:22
7 Christel te Lindert AVA '70     1:04:05       1:04:05

Afstand 15 KM

Heren 50

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Godfried Wopereis Lichtenvoorde   1:02:21   1:01:18   1:01:04   1:02:53   3:04:43
2 Wim Vink AVA '70   1:06:48   1:04:16   1:02:39     3:13:43
3 Jan Rademaker AVA '70   1:11:53   1:10:35   1:08:42     3:31:10
4 Klaus Hafemeister Neustadt   1:21:48     1:14:50   1:15:32   3:52:10
5 Frank Harmsen AV Argo     1:05:25     1:01:15   2:06:40
6 Theo Bleumer Kilder   1:13:43       1:12:30   2:26:13
7 Wim Klein Wolterink Ropes-Running   1:05:33         1:05:33
8 Gerard Bodde sHeerenberg         1:05:57   1:05:57
9 Cyril Seesing av de Liemers   1:16:21         1:16:21

Heren

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Eric Demkes AVA '70   0:58:17   0:58:42     0:56:56   2:53:55
2 Maarten Hengeveld De Heurne     1:03:44   1:02:08   1:02:18   3:08:10
3 Henk Lammers Archeus   1:05:08   1:03:46     1:04:49   3:13:43
4 Martin Hengevelt Ropes-Running   1:07:26   1:07:38   1:05:32     3:20:36
5 Maarten Angenent Breedenbroek     1:08:17   1:07:13   1:08:18   3:23:48
6 Henrie Drenthel AVA '70   1:11:52   1:10:33   1:08:16     3:30:41
7 Rudi Spekschoor Marienvelde       0:57:23     0:57:23
8 Jan Otter Vriezenveen   0:59:37         0:59:37
9 Jarno Boomgaars Lichtenvoorde         0:59:49   0:59:49
10 Raymond Schuurman Dinxperlo   1:03:17         1:03:17
11 Dennis Jansen Dinxperlo       1:06:10     1:06:10
12 Dirk-Jan Robbe AVA '70       1:10:37     1:10:37
13 Ferdinand Wolterink Eibergen   1:31:39         1:31:39
14 Martin Hengevelt Ropes-Running           0:00:00

Dames

Plts Achternaam Ver/PLaats 1 2 3 4 Totaal
1 Gaby Spangemacher Dienstagslaufer   1:21:03   1:18:30   1:16:15   1:16:03   3:50:48
2 Birgit Vering Dienstagslaufer   1:21:04   1:18:30     1:15:58   3:55:32
3 Suzanne Lankes Dienstagslaufer   1:26:18         1:26:18

Gerard Tebroke 2022

       

        
        
              
             
                                                                                                                                                   

 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken