Uitslag eerste wedstrijd 3dNb Crosscompetitie [1-11-2008]

 

Afstand 1 KM

Jongens

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Ruben Boekelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:03

  14,81

2

Noah Woeltjes

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:10

  14,40

3

Felix Knuewer

Heiden

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:11

  14,34

4

Lukas Wehning

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:25

  13,58

5

Noah Dijkslag

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:29

  13,38

6

Bart Elburg

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:30

  13,33

7

Marc Helmink

Meddo

sc Meddo

  0:04:31

  13,28

8

Niek Kl Wolterink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:33

  13,19

9

Kaj KleinHesselink*

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:34

  13,14

10

Ole Koltermann

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:36

  13,04

11

Mick Wagener *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:43

  12,72

12

Stijn Wikkerink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:44

  12,68

13

Joost te Paske *

Aalten

-

  0:04:47

  12,54

14

Jonas Wehning

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:55

  12,20

15

Tijmen ter Keurs

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:05:01

  11,96

16

Vincent Adriaanse

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:03

  11,88

17

Tim Wehning

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:05:05

  11,80

18

Noah Ruesink

de Heurne

Try-out

  0:05:07

  11,73

19

Stan Prinsen *

Varsseveld

-

  0:05:08

  11,69

20

Jan-Willem Kobus *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:09

  11,65

21

Cas Luijmes *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:12

  11,54

22

Joris Scholten

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:14

  11,46

23

Jonas Giesbers *

Isselburg

Isselburger TV

  0:05:14

  11,46

24

Joep Tolkamp *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:15

  11,43

25

Julian Prinsen *

Lichtenvoorde

AVA '70

  0:05:18

  11,32

26

Mees Prinsen *

Varsseveld

-

  0:05:28

  10,98

27

Jesse Ligterink *

Aalten

-

  0:05:32

  10,84

28

Job Ligterink *

Aalten

-

  0:05:58

  10,06

29

Bram Berkelder

Aalten

-

  0:06:38

  9,05

Meisjes

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Frieda Hobing

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:11

  14,34

2

Louisa Derksen

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:12

  14,29

3

Greta Boeck

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:04:20

  13,85

4

Susan Wouda *

Goor

Goor '75

  0:04:29

  13,38

5

Amber&nbspVinkenvleugel

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:04:31

  13,28

6

Nienke&nbspWijenberg  *

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:04:42

  12,77

7

Linde Kl Nibbelink

Bredevoort

AVA '70

  0:04:58

  12,08

8

Esther Boekelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:04:59

  12,04

9

Isa van Braak *

Aalten

-

  0:05:00

  12,00

10

Leone Elburg

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:04

  11,84

11

Stephanie Kok *

Doetinchem

AV Argo

  0:05:24

  11,11

12

Julia Roos *

Aalten

-

  0:05:25

  11,08

13

Jade Woeltjes

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:26

  11,04

14

Babette Mullink

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:05:27

  11,01

15

Greta Hobing

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:05:34

  10,78

16

Jip Berkelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:37

  10,68

17

Sanne te Winkel (BMD)

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:05:43

  10,50

18

Laura Sloetjes *

Aalten

-

  0:05:49

  10,32

19

Esmee van Braak *

Aalten

-

  0:06:21

  9,45

20

Laura te Winkel

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:06:22

  9,42

21

Daan Berkelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:06:25

  9,35

22

Mees Berkelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:06:29

  9,25

Afstand 2 KM

Jongens

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Andre Giesbers *

Isselburg

Isselburger TV

  0:07:15

  16,55

2

Arne Boeck

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:07:30

  16,00

3

Mark te Brake *

Aalten

-

  0:07:34

  15,86

4

Jonathan Kolks

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:07:37

  15,75

5

Kevin Kugathasan

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:07:47

  15,42

6

David Sonntag

Oeding

AVA '70

  0:07:54

  15,19

7

Bram Tolkamp

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:08:03

  14,91

8

Michel Boeck

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:08:11

  14,66

9

Tim te Brake *

Aalten

-

  0:08:19

  14,43

10

Paul Heinen

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:08:26

  14,23

11

Tom Wouda *

Goor

av&nbspHaaksbergen

  0:08:33

  14,04

12

Laurens Broere

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:08:35

  13,98

13

Steffen Giesbers

Isselburg

Isselburger TV

  0:08:44

  13,74

14

Dani Kugathasan

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:08:52

  13,53

15

Daan Houwers

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:09:10

  13,09

16

Maarten Heersink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:09:13

  13,02

17

Raul Griffioen

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:09:15

  12,97

18

Maximilian Wiessmeier

Bocholt

-

  0:09:16

  12,95

19

Malte Stochausen

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:09:17

  12,93

20

Max Weegen

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:09:19

  12,88

21

Paul Kern

Bocholt

-

  0:09:45

  12,31

22

Twan Wagenaar *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:09:52

  12,16

23

Johannes Kern

Bocholt

-

  0:09:55

  12,10

24

Emiel Boekelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:09:56

  12,08

25

Sam ter Haar

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:09:57

  12,06

26

Timo Kruisselbrink

Kotten

Archeus

  0:10:00

  12,00

27

Twan Veldhuis

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:10:00

  12,00

28

Domenique Schreurs

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:10:01

  11,98

29

Jerrel Balke

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:03

  11,94

30

Morits Wiesmeier

Bocholt

-

  0:10:04

  11,92

31

Gertjan Bentert

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:09

  11,82

32

Tim Scholten

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:11

  11,78

33

Jochem ter keurs

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:10:13

  11,75

34

Teun Houwers

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:14

  11,73

35

Joran Schoppers *

Aalten

-

  0:10:18

  11,65

36

Tim&nbspHendrik&nbspVahlbrock

Bocholt

Tvb Bocholt

  0:11:21

  10,57

37

Luuk Holweg

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:11:21

  10,57

38

Rik Dunnewold

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:11:23

  10,54

39

Leon luijmes *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:11:50

  10,14

Meisjes

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Vanessa Derksen

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:08:10

  14,69

2

Jasmin Nieland

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:08:14

  14,57

3

Nikie Lammers *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:08:14

  14,57

4

Carolin Knuewer

Heiden

LAZ Rhede

  0:08:17

  14,49

5

Madelief Hoijtink

Brinkheurne

Archeus

  0:08:34

  14,01

6

Elena Neumann

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:08:43

  13,77

7

Julia Manzke

Dingden

LAZ Rhede

  0:08:54

  13,48

8

Marlou Remeeus

Zieuwent

Loopgroep '90

  0:08:59

  13,36

9

Enny Blits

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:09:11

  13,07

10

Tess Valentia

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:09:20

  12,86

11

Frankie Lammers *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:02

  11,96

12

Jolien Onnink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:06

  11,88

13

Julia Tiggeloven

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:10:17

  11,67

14

Yosha Tolkamp *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:33

  11,37

15

Elise ten Brinke

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:33

  11,37

16

Mylja Jansen *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:10:41

  11,23

17

Monique Hogeboom

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:11:02

  10,88

18

Marit Elburg

Aalten

-

  0:11:04

  10,84

19

Jenna Moelmann

Bocholt

-

  0:11:24

  10,53

20

Valentina Wiessmeier

Bocholt

wsv Bocholt

  0:11:26

  10,50

21

Nele Moellman

Bocholt

-

  0:11:56

  10,06

22

Hanna Maria Vahlbrock

Bocholt

Tvb Bocholt

  0:11:59

  10,01

23

Elianne Mulder

Winterswijk

-

  0:12:07

  9,90

24

Anouk Wikkerink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:12:25

  9,66

25

Josefine Wiessmeier

Bocholt

wsv Bocholt

  0:13:42

  8,76

26

Mirjam Dunnewold

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:17:56

  6,69

Afstand 5 KM

Dames

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Nina-Sohie Giesing

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:20:14

  14,83

2

Kathrin Buedding

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:23:19

  12,87

3

Judith Boomkamp

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:23:58

  12,52

4

Luca Palm

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:24:36

  12,20

5

Ricu Lammers

Aalten

-

  0:25:08

  11,94

6

Jacqueline Obbink

Aalten

-

  0:26:09

  11,47

7

Berendien Luiten

Aalten

-

  0:27:01

  11,10

8

Ida Weiss

Groenlo

-

  0:27:09

  11,05

9

Sandra Wassink

Lichtenvoorde

-

  0:27:46

  10,80

10

Hester Pennings

Aalten

-

  0:28:04

  10,69

11

Rita Moellmanm

Bocholt

-

  0:28:06

  10,68

12

Inge Wesselink *1x

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:28:38

  10,48

13

Floor Sessink

Winterswijk

-

  0:28:55

  10,37

14

Mieke Eenink

Aalten

-

  0:30:10

  9,94

Dames 40

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Nicolet Remeeus

Zieuwent

Atletico '73

  0:24:09

  12,42

2

Paula Smits

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:28:20

  10,59

3

Erna Lammers

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:35:40

  8,41

Dames 50

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Irma Wellink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:26:31

  11,31

2

Sien Meinen *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:26:47

  11,20

3

Gerda Demkes

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:31:58

  9,38

Heren

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Wouter Gijsberts

Doetinchem

av de Liemers

  0:16:44

  17,93

2

Tim Bibow

Stadtlohn

SUS Stadtlohn

  0:17:32

  17,11

3

Stef Verwaaijen

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:17:57

  16,71

4

Ibrahim Balde

Ahaus_Ohenskin

LAZ Rhede

  0:18:01

  16,65

5

Marvin Palm

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:18:15

  16,44

6

Stefan Riffe

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:18:31

  16,20

7

Roel Schreurs

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:19:09

  15,67

8

Bjorn Demkes

Lievelde

AVA '70

  0:19:21

  15,50

9

Phil Bieleveld

Hamminkelen

LAZ Rhede

  0:19:41

  15,24

10

Christoph Schmitz

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  0:19:44

  15,20

11

Klaus Wink

Bocholt

-

  0:19:46

  15,18

12

Rik Harbers

Aalten

-

  0:19:57

  15,04

13

Niklas Schmitz

Dortmund

LAZ Rhede

  0:20:00

  15,00

14

Andreas Caninenberg *

Isselburg

Isselburger TV

  0:20:01

  14,99

15

Cars.. Boewing

Bocholt

-

  0:20:21

  14,74

16

Rob Berkelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:20:22

  14,73

17

Erwin Wamelink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:20:32

  14,61

18

Aschwin Kruders

Goor

av Goor

  0:20:35

  14,57

19

Jaap Oberink

Aalten

-

  0:20:41

  14,50

20

Huub Roeterink

Dinxperlo

-

  0:20:51

  14,39

21

Stephen Bibau

Stadtlohn

SUS Stadtlohn

  0:20:53

  14,37

22

Dennis Hendriksen *

Didam

-

  0:21:39

  13,86

23

Mart Slotboom *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:22:16

  13,47

24

Tom Wevers

Utrecht

AVA '70

  0:22:59

  13,05

25

Dick Sloetjes *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:23:23

  12,83

26

Peter Wink

Bocholt

-

  0:23:24

  12,82

27

Luuk te Brake

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:23:31

  12,76

28

Luc Rots

Bredevoort

-

  0:25:16

  11,87

29

Kenneth Sonntag

Bredevoort

AVA '70

  0:25:20

  11,84

30

Doris Knoopschmitz

Bocholt

d40

  0:27:32

  10,90

31

Constan Volmeijer

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:28:15

  10,62

Heren 40

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Geert Wevers

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:19:00

  15,79

2

Godfried Wopereis

Lichtenvoorde

-

  0:19:11

  15,64

3

Marcel Domhof

Harreveld

Piepersbos

  0:19:44

  15,20

4

Patrick Temming

Miste

AVA '70

  0:20:02

  14,98

5

Jurgen Kolks

Bocholt

DJk Liederen

  0:20:43

  14,48

6

Wijnand te Lintum

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:20:46

  14,45

7

Gerben Duenk

Aalten

-

  0:20:58

  14,31

8

Rob Holweg

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:21:14

  14,13

9

Michael Derksen

Rhede

LAZ Rhede

  0:22:02

  13,62

10

Andre Luttikhold

Beltrum

-

  0:22:23

  13,40

11

Jan Kolthof

Aalten

-

  0:24:47

  12,10

12

Ruud Groot Zevert

Groenlo

LV Groenlo

  0:25:13

  11,90

13

Gerhard Wikkerink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:25:59

  11,55

Heren 50

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Wim Rensink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:20:44

  14,47

2

Gerrit Ormel

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:21:04

  14,24

3

Herman Franck

Borculo

ASV Eibergen

  0:23:14

  12,91

4

Ard Heinen

Aalten

RopesRunning

  0:23:43

  12,65

5

Hans Somsen

Aalten

-

  0:24:41

  12,15

6

Piet Oldenhof

Usselo

-

  0:30:58

  9,69

7

Gerrit ter Haar

Aalten

-

  0:31:33

  9,51

Afstand 10 KM

Dames

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Karin Schlueter

Vreden

SUS Stadtlohn

  0:45:28

  13,20

2

Hedie Jentink

Lichtenvoorde

AVA '70

  0:47:11

  12,72

3

Gerdie Hoornenborg

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:47:29

  12,64

4

Evelien te Rietstap *1x

Nijmegen

-

  0:48:38

  12,34

5

Ingrid van Zolingen

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:49:37

  12,09

6

Marieke Prinsen *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:52:24

  11,45

Dames 40

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Sylvie Kl Goldewijk

Zieuwent

Loopgroep '90

  0:41:45

  14,37

2

Ineke Wesselink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:55:03

  10,90

3

Wilma Waalders

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:57:41

  10,40

Dames 50

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Joke van den Hooff

Aalten

-

  0:57:08

  10,50

2

Angela Brandenwinder *

Bocholt

Dienstagslaufer

  0:59:37

  10,06

3

Annie Buesink *

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:00:49

  9,87

Heren

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Lars Duistermaat

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:36:26

  16,47

2

Gerrit Dijkslag

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:36:45

  16,33

3

Klaus Schlueto

Vreden

sus Stadtlohn

  0:37:18

  16,09

4

Uwe Kappelhoff

Suedlohn

SUS Stadtlohn

  0:37:19

  16,08

5

Gerton Prinsen

Eibergen

ASV Eibergen

  0:38:58

  15,40

6

Hans Waalders

Aalten

-

  0:40:15

  14,91

7

Joost Wichers

Bredevoort

AVA '70

  0:40:16

  14,90

8

Patrick Beijers

Bredevoort

-

  0:41:01

  14,63

9

Robert Woordes

Miste

-

  0:42:21

  14,17

10

Hans Brunsveld

Dinxperlo

-

  0:42:31

  14,11

11

Heini Rave

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:42:56

  13,98

12

Roel van Beek

sHeerenberg

-

  0:44:10

  13,58

13

Pascal Kolkman *

Winterswijk

-

  0:45:04

  13,31

14

Peter Baten

Aalten

-

  0:47:35

  12,61

15

Marco van Rijs *

Bredevoort

AVA '70

  0:47:51

  12,54

16

Maarten Angenent

Breedenbroek

-

  0:47:57

  12,51

17

Herwin Wensink

Aalten

-

  0:47:58

  12,51

18

Udo Moelmann

Bocholt

-

  0:48:19

  12,42

19

Maarten Pieters

Aalten

-

  0:49:29

  12,13

20

Koen Eppingbroek

Lichtenvoorde

-

  0:51:06

  11,74

Heren 40

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Wim Helmink

Meddo

Archeus

  0:37:51

  15,85

2

Dennis Woeltjes

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:40:22

  14,86

3

Wim Jentink

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:40:23

  14,86

4

Wilco Dunnewold

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:40:54

  14,67

5

Henk Lammers

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:41:16

  14,54

6

Ben Saalmink

Aalten

-

  0:44:31

  13,48

7

Wim Ruesink

Winterswijk

Archeus

  0:44:33

  13,47

8

Gerben Duenk

Aalten

-

  0:46:57

  12,78

9

Wim Legters

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:47:27

  12,64

10

Harro Rijnsaardt

Aalten

-

  0:49:19

  12,17

11

Andries Stortelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:50:48

  11,81

12

Krein Jansonius

Aalten

-

  0:52:21

  11,46

13

Willy Doppen

Zieuwent

Loopgroep '90

  0:53:42

  11,17

14

Henk Navis *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:57:45

  10,39

15

Markus Vahlbrock

Bocholt

tvb Bocholt

  0:58:37

  10,24

Heren 50

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Greddy Gijsberts

Doetinchem

AV Argo

  0:40:37

  14,77

2

Frank Duking

Genderingen

Atletico '73

  0:43:30

  13,79

3

Ben Wesselink *

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:45:14

  13,26

4

Peter van den Hooff

Aalten

-

  0:47:45

  12,57

5

Leo Temming

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:48:21

  12,41

6

Paul Stortelder

Aalten

AVA '70

  0:49:05

  12,22

7

Engelbert Sonntag

Oeding

-

  0:53:29

  11,22

8

Frits Dijkgraaf

Winterswijk

-

  1:01:03

  9,83

Afstand 15 KM

Dames

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Katja Demkes *

Lievelde

AVA '70

  1:13:29

  12,25

Dames 40

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Adele Smits

Oldenzaal

-

  1:12:36

  12,40

2

Jeanette Langeberg

Arnhem

Ciko '66

  1:13:49

  12,19

3

Suze Beerten

Deventer

-

  1:25:03

  10,58

Dames 50

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Cyril Seesing

Didam

-

  1:14:45

  12,04

2

Riet Seesing

Didam

av de Liemers

  1:30:00

  10,00

Heren

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Jurgen Telahr ****

Bocholt

-

  1:03:19

  14,21

2

Onno Wessel

Lichtenvoorde

AVA '70

  1:08:00

  13,24

3

Thomas Menk

Bocholt

LAZ Rhede

  1:17:57

  11,55

4

Andreas Stockhausen

Bocholt

-

  1:17:58

  11,54

Heren 40

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Jan-Piet van Beek

sHeerenberg

Atletico '73

  0:59:45

  15,06

2

Wim Brinkman

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:01:38

  14,60

3

Maurice Wienholts

Aalten

RopesRunning

  1:02:11

  14,47

4

Stfan Scanu

Lichtenvoorde

AV Argo

  1:02:44

  14,35

5

Wim Vink

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:04:37

  13,93

6

Henrie Drenthel *

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:06:43

  13,49

7

Wim Tijs

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:07:21

  13,36

8

Eric Looman

sHeerenberg

-

  1:08:17

  13,18

9

Ludwig Buss *

Bocholt

-

  1:09:09

  13,02

10

Gerrit Heersink

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:09:22

  12,97

Heren 50

nr

naam

Plaats

Vereniging

  Tijd

  Gemiddeld

1

Henk Lammers

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:12:25

  12,43

2

Theo Stronks *

Aalten

AVA '70

  1:18:19

  11,49

3

Jan Rademaker

Varsseveld

AVA '70

  1:18:23

  11,48

 

Virtuele GTM Loop

                                     
   
                                                                                                                                                          
 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken